105 CRUZEIRO DO SUL - MÂNCIO LIMA 1 - Cruzeiro Do Sul ↔ Mâncio Lima 1 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Rodrigues Alves, 395 | 05:00 | 07:41 | 10:21 | 13:01 | 15:41 | 18:21 | 21:00 |
Avenida Rodrigues Alves, 89 | 05:01 | 07:42 | 10:21 | 13:01 | 15:42 | 18:22 | 21:01 |
Avenida Coronel Mâncio Lima, 447 | 05:02 | 07:42 | 10:22 | 13:02 | 15:42 | 18:22 | 21:02 |
Avenida 15 De Novembro, 43 | 05:02 | 07:43 | 10:22 | 13:02 | 15:43 | 18:23 | 21:02 |
Avenida Copacabana, 218 | 05:03 | 07:44 | 10:23 | 13:03 | 15:44 | 18:24 | 21:03 |
Avenida Copacabana, 976 | 05:03 | 07:45 | 10:24 | 13:04 | 15:45 | 18:25 | 21:03 |
Avenida Copacabana, 163 | 05:04 | 07:46 | 10:25 | 13:05 | 15:46 | 18:26 | 21:04 |
Avenida Copacabana, 424 | 05:05 | 07:46 | 10:25 | 13:05 | 15:46 | 18:26 | 21:05 |
Avenida Copacabana, 621 | 05:05 | 07:47 | 10:26 | 13:06 | 15:47 | 18:27 | 21:05 |
Avenida Coronel Mâncio Lima, 1755 | 05:06 | 07:48 | 10:26 | 13:06 | 15:48 | 18:28 | 21:06 |
Rua Alfredo Téles, 1622 | 05:06 | 07:48 | 10:27 | 13:07 | 15:48 | 18:28 | 21:06 |
Rua Tarauacá, 449 | 05:07 | 07:49 | 10:27 | 13:07 | 15:49 | 18:29 | 21:07 |
Rua Tarauacá, 82 | 05:08 | 07:50 | 10:28 | 13:08 | 15:50 | 18:30 | 21:08 |
Estrada Do Formoso, 1920 | 05:09 | 07:51 | 10:29 | 13:09 | 15:51 | 18:31 | 21:09 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto | 05:10 | 07:54 | 10:31 | 13:11 | 15:54 | 18:34 | 21:10 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto, 1266 | 05:12 | 07:55 | 10:33 | 13:13 | 15:55 | 18:35 | 21:12 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto | 05:13 | 07:57 | 10:34 | 13:14 | 15:57 | 18:37 | 21:13 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto, 2255 | 05:14 | 07:59 | 10:36 | 13:16 | 15:59 | 18:39 | 21:14 |
Tipo Nao D Etr Sem Nome*899, 74 | 05:16 | 08:01 | 10:38 | 13:18 | 16:01 | 18:41 | 21:16 |
Sesc | 05:18 | 08:04 | 10:40 | 13:20 | 16:04 | 18:44 | 21:18 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto | 05:21 | 08:07 | 10:43 | 13:23 | 16:07 | 18:47 | 21:21 |
Ac-405, 8250 | 05:23 | 08:10 | 10:45 | 13:25 | 16:10 | 18:50 | 21:23 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto | 05:26 | 08:13 | 10:48 | 13:28 | 16:13 | 18:53 | 21:26 |
Aeroporto | 05:27 | 08:16 | 10:50 | 13:30 | 16:16 | 18:56 | 21:27 |
Ac-405, 9504 | 05:30 | 08:18 | 10:52 | 13:32 | 16:18 | 18:58 | 21:30 |
Ac-405, 2211 | 05:35 | 08:24 | 10:57 | 13:37 | 16:24 | 19:04 | 21:34 |
Ac-405 | 05:37 | 08:27 | 11:00 | 13:40 | 16:27 | 19:07 | 21:37 |
Ac-405 | 05:39 | 08:29 | 11:02 | 13:42 | 16:29 | 19:09 | 21:38 |
Ac 405 | 05:41 | 08:32 | 11:04 | 13:44 | 16:32 | 19:12 | 21:40 |
Avenida Japiim, 3367 | 05:44 | 08:36 | 11:07 | 13:47 | 16:36 | 19:16 | 21:43 |
Avenida Japiim, 2305 | 05:46 | 08:38 | 11:09 | 13:49 | 16:38 | 19:18 | 21:45 |
Avenida Japiim, 1326 | 05:48 | 08:40 | 11:11 | 13:51 | 16:40 | 19:20 | 21:47 |
Avenida Japim, 1100 | 05:50 | 08:43 | 11:13 | 13:53 | 16:43 | 19:23 | 21:49 |
Tipo Nao D Av Japiim*2, 452 | 05:51 | 08:45 | 11:15 | 13:55 | 16:45 | 19:25 | 21:50 |
Tipo Nao D Av Japiim*2, 1878 | 05:54 | 08:48 | 11:17 | 13:57 | 16:48 | 19:28 | 21:53 |
Rua José De Abreu, 620 | 05:55 | 08:50 | 11:19 | 13:59 | 16:50 | 19:30 | 21:54 |
Rua José De Abreu, 1552 | 05:57 | 08:52 | 11:21 | 14:01 | 16:52 | 19:32 | 21:56 |
Rua José De Abreu, 427 | 05:59 | 08:55 | 11:23 | 14:03 | 16:55 | 19:35 | 21:58 |
Tipo Nao D Av Japiim*2, 1878 | 06:01 | 08:57 | 11:25 | 14:05 | 16:57 | 19:37 | 22:00 |
Avenida Japim | 06:03 | 09:00 | 11:28 | 14:08 | 17:00 | 19:40 | 22:02 |
Rua Alberto Gadelha, 0205 | 06:04 | 09:02 | 11:29 | 14:09 | 17:02 | 19:42 | 22:03 |
Avenida Japiim, 1326 | 06:07 | 09:05 | 11:31 | 14:11 | 17:05 | 19:45 | 22:05 |
Avenida Japiim, 2348 | 06:08 | 09:07 | 11:33 | 14:13 | 17:07 | 19:47 | 22:07 |
Avenida Japiim, 3386 | 06:10 | 09:09 | 11:35 | 14:15 | 17:09 | 19:49 | 22:08 |
Ac 405 | 06:13 | 09:13 | 11:38 | 14:18 | 17:13 | 19:53 | 22:11 |
Ac 405 | 06:15 | 09:16 | 11:41 | 14:21 | 17:16 | 19:56 | 22:13 |
Ac 405 | 06:17 | 09:18 | 11:42 | 14:22 | 17:18 | 19:58 | 22:14 |
Ac-405, 2211 | 06:18 | 09:20 | 11:44 | 14:24 | 17:20 | 20:00 | 22:16 |
Ac-405 | 06:23 | 09:25 | 11:49 | 14:29 | 17:25 | 20:04 | 22:20 |
Aeroporto | 06:26 | 09:28 | 11:51 | 14:31 | 17:28 | 20:06 | 22:22 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto | 06:28 | 09:31 | 11:54 | 14:34 | 17:31 | 20:09 | 22:24 |
Ac-405, 8250 | 06:31 | 09:34 | 11:57 | 14:37 | 17:34 | 20:11 | 22:27 |
Br-307 | 06:33 | 09:37 | 11:59 | 14:39 | 17:37 | 20:13 | 22:28 |
Sesc | 06:35 | 09:40 | 12:02 | 14:42 | 17:40 | 20:16 | 22:31 |
Tipo Nao D Etr Sem Nome*899, 74 | 06:37 | 09:43 | 12:04 | 14:44 | 17:43 | 20:18 | 22:33 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto, 2261 | 06:39 | 09:45 | 12:06 | 14:46 | 17:45 | 20:20 | 22:34 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto, 1584 | 06:41 | 09:48 | 12:08 | 14:48 | 17:48 | 20:22 | 22:36 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto, 1250 | 06:42 | 09:49 | 12:09 | 14:49 | 17:49 | 20:23 | 22:37 |
Estrada Do Aeroporto | 06:43 | 09:51 | 12:10 | 14:50 | 17:51 | 20:24 | 22:38 |
Estrada Do Formoso, 1900 | 06:45 | 09:53 | 12:12 | 14:52 | 17:53 | 20:26 | 22:40 |
Rua Tarauacá,, 82 | 06:46 | 09:54 | 12:13 | 14:53 | 17:54 | 20:27 | 22:41 |
Rua Tarauacá, 449 | 06:47 | 09:55 | 12:14 | 14:54 | 17:55 | 20:28 | 22:41 |
Rua Alfredo Téles, 1577 | 06:48 | 09:56 | 12:15 | 14:55 | 17:56 | 20:28 | 22:42 |
Rua Tarauacá, 79 | 06:48 | 09:57 | 12:15 | 14:55 | 17:57 | 20:29 | 22:42 |
Avenida Copacabana, 621 | 06:48 | 09:57 | 12:16 | 14:56 | 17:57 | 20:29 | 22:43 |
Avenida Copacabana, 434 | 06:49 | 09:58 | 12:16 | 14:56 | 17:58 | 20:29 | 22:43 |
Avenida Copacabana, 163 | 06:49 | 09:59 | 12:17 | 14:57 | 17:59 | 20:30 | 22:44 |
Avenida Copacabana, 1047 | 06:50 | 10:00 | 12:18 | 14:58 | 18:00 | 20:31 | 22:44 |
Avenida Copacabana, 797 | 06:51 | 10:00 | 12:18 | 14:58 | 18:00 | 20:31 | 22:45 |
Avenida Coronel Mâncio Lima, 251 | 06:52 | 10:01 | 12:20 | 15:00 | 18:02 | 20:33 | 22:46 |
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 119 | 06:52 | 10:02 | 12:20 | 15:00 | 18:02 | 20:33 | 22:47 |
Avenida Rodrigues Alves, 180 | 06:53 | 10:02 | 12:21 | 15:01 | 18:03 | 20:33 | 22:47 |
Avenida Rodrigues Alves, 146 | 06:53 | 10:03 | 12:21 | 15:02 | 18:04 | 20:34 | 22:47 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 60 | 06:54 | 10:04 | 12:22 | 15:02 | 18:05 | 20:35 | 22:48 |
Rodoviária / Terminal Urbano De Cruzeiro Do Sul | 05:00 | 07:40 | 10:20 | 13:00 | 15:40 | 18:20 | 21:00 |
PetroAcre Transportes bus schedule - 105 CRUZEIRO DO SUL - MÂNCIO LIMA 1 (Cruzeiro Do Sul ↔ Mâncio Lima 1)
The PetroAcre Transportes bus schedule for the 105 CRUZEIRO DO SUL - MÂNCIO LIMA 1 route, Cruzeiro Do Sul ↔ Mâncio Lima 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária / Terminal Urbano De Cruzeiro Do Sul station to Rodoviária / Terminal Urbano De Cruzeiro Do Sul station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PetroAcre Transportes schedule.