106 - Collège J. Brel Cléon Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Beau Site | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Folliettes | 07:30 | 08:30 |
Les Crêtes | 07:32 | 08:32 |
La Capellière | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Le Hamel | 07:41 | 08:41 |
Marché | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Le Saule | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Eugénie Cotton | 07:47 | 08:47 |
J.B. Clément | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bédanne | 07:50 | 08:50 |
La Seine | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Rnur | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Mairie De Cléon | 07:57 | 08:57 |
Pierre Et Marie Curie | 07:58 | 08:58 |
Collège Jacques Brel | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Astuce bus schedule - 106 (Collège J. Brel Cléon)
The Astuce bus schedule for the 106 route, Collège J. Brel Cléon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beau Site station to Collège Jacques Brel station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Astuce schedule.