106
106 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Tolo at Battlepoint | 5:42 AM | 6:27 AM | 7:17 AM |
Springridge at Fletcher Bay | 5:47 AM | 6:32 AM | 7:22 AM |
Hansen at Sunset | 5:49 AM | 6:34 AM | 7:24 AM |
New Brooklyn at Miller | 5:53 AM | 6:38 AM | 7:28 AM |
New Brooklyn at North Town | 5:57 AM | 6:42 AM | 7:32 AM |
New Brooklyn at Madison | 5:58 AM | 6:43 AM | 7:33 AM |
Madison at Ordway Elementary | 5:58 AM | 6:43 AM | 7:33 AM |
Madison at Sakai Park | 5:59 AM | 6:44 AM | 7:34 AM |
Madison at High School Rd (Eagle Harbor HS) | 6:00 AM | 6:45 AM | 7:35 AM |
High School at Safeway | 6:00 AM | 6:45 AM | 7:35 AM |
Bainbridge Ferry Terminal | 6:05 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:40 AM |
Kitsap Transit Bus schedule - 106 (Fletcher Bay To Ferry)
The Kitsap Transit Bus schedule for the 106 route, Fletcher Bay To Ferry, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tolo at Battlepoint station to Bainbridge Ferry Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kitsap Transit schedule.