106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ - Santa Isabel X Linha Westrup Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha) | 11:42 |
R.Bonifácio Back - 1331 (Esc.Francisco Hoepers) | 11:43 |
R.Bonifácio Back - 541(Esc.Luiz Tramontim) | 11:44 |
Av.25 De Julho - 510 | 11:46 |
Av.25 De Julho - 850 (Jbs Forquilhinha) | 11:47 |
Av.25 De Julho - 800 | 11:48 |
Av.25 De Julho - 1480 | 11:49 |
Av.25 De Julho - 1760 | 11:50 |
Av.25 De Julho - 2140 | 11:51 |
Av.25 De Julho - 2490 | 11:52 |
R.Hercílio Minato - 150(Esc.Aloisio Back) | 11:52 |
R.Pedro Abundio Guinzani - 5 | 11:53 |
Av.25 De Julho - 2491 | 11:54 |
Av.25 De Julho - 2139 | 11:54 |
Av.25 De Julho - 1759 | 11:56 |
Av.25 De Julho - 1479 | 11:56 |
R. Guinesino Herdt, 36 | 11:57 |
R. Guinesino Herdt, 299 | 11:57 |
R. Clara Hoepers Heerdt | 11:58 |
R.Irmã Dora Hoepers - 70 | 12:00 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 5551 | 12:03 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 5151 | 12:04 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4761 | 12:05 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4451 | 12:06 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4171 | 12:06 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 3771 | 12:07 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 3551 | 12:08 |
R.Francisco Ronchi - 26 (Farmacia Gabriely) | 12:09 |
R.Francisco Ronchi - 270 | 12:10 |
R.Manuel Bonifácio Da Silva - 590 | 12:11 |
R.Francisco Ronchi - 721 | 12:11 |
Rod.Linha São José - 31 | 12:13 |
Rod.Linha São José - 651 | 12:14 |
Rod.Linha São José - 791 | 12:15 |
Rod.Linha São José - 1731 | 12:17 |
Rod.Linha São José - 2541 | 12:19 |
Rod.Linha São José - 2701 | 12:19 |
Rod.Linha São José - 3961 | 12:21 |
R. 1473 - 1661 (Esquina Travessa Verdinho) | 12:24 |
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 7060 | 12:26 |
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 8400 (L.Westrup Retorno) | 12:29 |
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) bus schedule - 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ (Santa Isabel X Linha Westrup)
The Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) bus schedule for the 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ route, Santa Isabel X Linha Westrup, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha) station to Rod.Jacob Westrup - 8400 (L.Westrup Retorno) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) schedule.