106P - 黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
小西灣(藍灣半島)總站 Siu Sai Wan (Island Resort) Bus Terminus | 06:45 | 07:00 | 07:12 | 07:25 | 07:40 | 07:55 | 18:00 | 18:15 |
富怡花園 Cheerful Garden | 06:45 | 07:01 | 07:13 | 07:26 | 07:41 | 07:56 | 18:01 | 18:16 |
曉翠街 Hiu Tsui Street | 06:46 | 07:01 | 07:13 | 07:26 | 07:41 | 07:56 | 18:01 | 18:16 |
富城閣 Fu Shing Court | 06:47 | 07:02 | 07:14 | 07:27 | 07:42 | 07:57 | 18:02 | 18:17 |
樂軒臺 LOK Hin Terrace | 06:48 | 07:04 | 07:16 | 07:29 | 07:44 | 07:59 | 18:04 | 18:19 |
環翠商場 Wan Tsui Shopping Centre | 06:49 | 07:05 | 07:17 | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | 18:05 | 18:20 |
環翠邨澤翠樓 Chak Tsui House Wan Tsui Estate | 06:49 | 07:06 | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:46 | 08:01 | 18:06 | 18:21 |
興華邨卓華樓 Cheuk Wah House Hing Wah Estate | 06:50 | 07:06 | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:46 | 08:01 | 18:06 | 18:21 |
興華邨豐興樓 Fung Hing House Hing Wah Estate | 06:50 | 07:07 | 07:19 | 07:32 | 07:47 | 08:02 | 18:07 | 18:22 |
天主教海星堂 Star Of the Sea Catholic Church | 06:51 | 07:08 | 07:20 | 07:33 | 07:48 | 08:03 | 18:08 | 18:23 |
興民邨 Hing Man Estate | 06:52 | 07:09 | 07:21 | 07:34 | 07:49 | 08:04 | 18:09 | 18:24 |
山翠苑 Shan Tsui Court | 06:52 | 07:09 | 07:21 | 07:34 | 07:49 | 08:04 | 18:09 | 18:24 |
筲箕灣東官立中學 Shau Kei Wan East Government Secondary School | 06:53 | 07:10 | 07:22 | 07:35 | 07:50 | 08:05 | 18:10 | 18:25 |
阿公岩道 A Kung Ngam Road | 06:54 | 07:12 | 07:24 | 07:37 | 07:52 | 08:07 | 18:12 | 18:27 |
南安里 Nam on Lane | 06:55 | 07:13 | 07:25 | 07:38 | 07:53 | 08:08 | 18:13 | 18:28 |
新成街 Sun Sing Street | 06:55 | 07:14 | 07:26 | 07:39 | 07:54 | 08:09 | 18:14 | 18:29 |
海晏街 Hoi An Street | 06:56 | 07:15 | 07:27 | 07:40 | 07:55 | 08:10 | 18:15 | 18:30 |
西灣河文娛中心 Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre | 06:57 | 07:15 | 07:27 | 07:40 | 07:55 | 08:10 | 18:15 | 18:30 |
太康樓 Tai Hong House | 06:57 | 07:16 | 07:28 | 07:41 | 07:56 | 08:11 | - | - |
太富街 Tai Foo Street | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:16 | 18:31 |
康怡廣場 Kornhill Plaza | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:18 | 18:33 |
寶峰園 Bo Fung Gardens | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:18 | 18:33 |
新威園 Sunway Gardens | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:20 | 18:35 |
民新街 Mansion Street | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:21 | 18:36 |
健康村 Healthy Village | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:23 | 18:38 |
紅隧轉車站 Cross Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:33 | 07:46 | 08:01 | 08:16 | 18:25 | 18:40 |
孖庶街 Marsh Street | 07:04 | 07:23 | 07:35 | 07:48 | 08:03 | 08:18 | 18:28 | 18:43 |
紅磡佛光街 Fat Kwong Street Hung Hom | 07:05 | 07:24 | 07:36 | 07:49 | 08:04 | 08:19 | 18:29 | 18:44 |
北拱街 Pak Kung Street | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:37 | 07:50 | 08:05 | 08:20 | 18:29 | 18:44 |
石塘街 Shek Tong Street | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:38 | 07:51 | 08:06 | 08:21 | 18:30 | 18:45 |
浙江街 Chi Kiang Street | 07:07 | 07:27 | 07:39 | 07:52 | 08:07 | 08:22 | 18:31 | 18:46 |
上鄉道 Sheung Heung Road | 07:08 | 07:27 | 07:39 | 07:52 | 08:07 | 08:22 | 18:32 | 18:47 |
中華煤氣公司 China Gas Company | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:41 | 07:54 | 08:09 | 08:24 | 18:33 | 18:48 |
欣榮花園 Jubilant Place | 07:11 | 07:30 | 07:42 | 07:55 | 08:10 | 08:25 | 18:35 | 18:50 |
馬頭角道 MA Tau Kok Road | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:43 | 07:56 | 08:11 | 08:26 | 18:35 | 18:50 |
亞皆老街球場 Argyle Street Playground | 07:12 | 07:32 | 07:44 | 07:57 | 08:12 | 08:27 | 18:36 | 18:51 |
富豪東方酒店 Regal Oriental Hotel | 07:14 | 07:33 | 07:45 | 07:58 | 08:13 | 08:28 | 18:38 | 18:53 |
王仲銘中學 Wong Chung Ming Secondary School | 07:16 | 07:35 | 07:47 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 18:40 | 18:55 |
大成街 Tai Shing Street | 07:17 | 07:36 | 07:48 | 08:01 | 08:16 | 08:31 | 18:41 | 18:56 |
龍慧樓 Lung Wai House | 07:18 | 07:37 | 07:49 | 08:02 | 08:17 | 08:32 | 18:42 | 18:57 |
黃大仙總站 Wong Tai Sin B/T | 07:18 | 07:38 | 07:50 | 08:03 | 08:18 | 08:33 | 18:42 | 18:57 |
KMB & Citybus bus schedule - 106P (黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin)
The KMB & Citybus bus schedule for the 106P route, 黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 小西灣(藍灣半島)總站 Siu Sai Wan (Island Resort) Bus Terminus station to 黃大仙總站 Wong Tai Sin B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB & Citybus schedule.