107 - Houdeng Goegnies Pont De L'Etat→La Louviere Rue du Parc Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Houdeng Goegnies Pont De L'Etat | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Houdeng-Goegnies Petit Sentier | 11:17 | 13:17 |
Houdeng-Goegnies Cité | 11:18 | 13:18 |
Houdeng-Goegnies Ecoles | 11:18 | 13:18 |
Houdeng-Goegnies Trieu À Vallée | 11:19 | 13:19 |
Houdeng-Goegnies Rue Decroly | 11:20 | 13:20 |
Houdeng-Goegnies Place du Trieu | 11:21 | 13:21 |
Houdeng-Goegnies Rue Houtart | 11:22 | 13:22 |
Houdeng-Goegnies Couturelle | 11:23 | 13:23 |
Houdeng-Goegnies Ancienne Gare | 11:24 | 13:24 |
Houdeng-Goegnies Ascenseur | 11:24 | 13:24 |
La Louviere Dépôt Tec | 11:26 | 13:26 |
La Louviere O.N.E.M | 11:28 | 13:28 |
La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre | 11:29 | 13:29 |
La Louviere Place Mansart | 11:31 | 13:31 |
La Louviere Rue du Parc | 11:33 | 13:33 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 107 (Houdeng Goegnies Pont De L'Etat→La Louviere Rue du Parc)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 107 route, Houdeng Goegnies Pont De L'Etat→La Louviere Rue du Parc, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Houdeng Goegnies Pont De L'Etat station to La Louviere Rue du Parc station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
107 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 107 Schedule - Braine-Le-Comte Bon Dieu De Pitié→Ecaussinnes Cabine - Chaussée Braine
- 107 Schedule - Braine-Le-Comte Place→Ecaussinnes Gare
- 107 Schedule - Houdeng Goegnies Pont De L'Etat→Jolimont Hôpital
- 107 Schedule - Ecaussinnes Gare→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre
- 107 Schedule - Houdeng Goegnies Pont De L'Etat→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre
- 107 Schedule - Jolimont Hôpital→Ecaussinnes Gare
- 107 Schedule - La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre→Ecaussinnes Gare
- 107 Schedule - La Louviere Rue du Parc→Houdeng Goegnies Pont De L'Etat
- 107 Schedule - Ecaussinnes Gare→Jolimont Hôpital
- 107 Schedule - Ecaussinnes Gare→Braine-Le-Comte Place
- 107 Schedule - Jolimont Hôpital→Houdeng Goegnies Pont De L'Etat