108 - Civic Center Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
New Miramar Park & Ride | 5:20 AM | 5:40 AM | 6:00 AM | 6:20 AM | 6:40 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:30 AM | 3:55 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:25 PM | 5:55 PM | 6:25 PM | 6:55 PM |
NW 12 A/Nw 33 S - (Allapattah Metrorail Station) | 5:57 AM | 6:20 AM | 6:48 AM | 7:16 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:11 AM | 8:45 AM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nw 12 Av@Nw 21 St | 5:58 AM | 6:21 AM | 6:49 AM | 7:18 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:14 AM | 8:47 AM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nw 12 Av@Nw 18 St | 5:59 AM | 6:22 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:18 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:14 AM | 8:48 AM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nw 12 Av@Nw 16 St | 6:00 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:51 AM | 7:19 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:49 AM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nw 12 Av@Nw 16 St | 6:00 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:51 AM | 7:19 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:49 AM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
NW 12 Av & NW 14 St | 6:01 AM | 6:24 AM | 6:52 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:16 AM | 8:50 AM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Culmer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4:43 PM | 5:17 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:16 PM | 7:43 PM |
Broward County Transit bus schedule - 108 (Civic Center)
The Broward County Transit bus schedule for the 108 route, Civic Center, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from New Miramar Park & Ride station to Culmer station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Broward County Transit schedule.