1088路 - 海桥路海桥中路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
航头农工商大卖场 | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
航头路(海州桃花园) | 06:01 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
航头路航都路 | 06:04 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
航都路航川路 | 06:06 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
福善村村委 | 06:08 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
果园村倪桥 | 06:11 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
航都南路(华南陵园) | 06:14 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
海桥村村委 | 06:15 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
海桥路海桥中路 | 06:18 | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
浦东公交 Bus schedule - 1088路 (海桥路海桥中路)
The 浦东公交 Bus schedule for the 1088路 route, 海桥路海桥中路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 航头农工商大卖场 station to 海桥路海桥中路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 浦东公交 schedule.