108 ALBATROZ - Terminal Central / Guarda Mirim Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Orestes Medeiros Pulim, 141 | 11:50 | 16:55 |
Plataforma I - 108 | 12:01 | 17:06 |
Grande Londrina bus schedule - 108 ALBATROZ (Terminal Central / Guarda Mirim)
The Grande Londrina bus schedule for the 108 ALBATROZ route, Terminal Central / Guarda Mirim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Orestes Medeiros Pulim, 141 station to Plataforma I - 108 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Londrina schedule.