109 - Cagliari Autostazione Arst Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ussana Via Roma-Cantina Sociale | 07:00 | 09:22 | 12:32 | 13:37 | 14:57 |
Ussana Via Roma 34 | 07:00 | 09:22 | 12:32 | 13:37 | 14:57 |
Ussana Via Roma 68-Panificio | 07:01 | 09:23 | 12:33 | 13:38 | 14:58 |
Ussana Via Roma 81-Monumento | 07:03 | 09:25 | 12:35 | 13:40 | 15:00 |
Ussana Piazza Pertini | 07:05 | 09:27 | 12:37 | 13:42 | 15:02 |
Ussana Via Roma 246 | 07:06 | 09:28 | 12:38 | 13:43 | 15:03 |
Ussana Piazza Aldo Moro | 07:08 | 09:30 | 12:40 | 13:45 | 15:05 |
Sestu Via Monteverdi Ang.Via Della Croce | 07:20 | 09:42 | 12:52 | 13:57 | 15:17 |
Sestu Via Verdi 45 | 07:21 | 09:43 | 12:53 | 13:58 | 15:18 |
Sestu Via Gorizia 1 | 07:22 | 09:44 | 12:54 | 13:59 | 15:19 |
Sestu Via Cagliari 138 | 07:24 | 09:46 | 12:56 | 14:01 | 15:21 |
Sestu Via Vittorio Veneto-Chiesa | 07:26 | 09:48 | 12:58 | - | - |
Sestu Via Vittorio Veneto 51 | 07:27 | 09:49 | 12:59 | - | - |
Sestu Via Cagliari 260 | - | - | - | 14:02 | 15:22 |
Sestu Via Tripoli 58 | 07:28 | 09:50 | 13:00 | - | - |
Sestu Via Monserrato-Dedalo U | 07:29 | 09:51 | 13:01 | - | - |
SP 8 Fr.Lottizzazione Ateneo | 07:30 | 09:52 | 13:02 | - | - |
SP 8 Esaf | - | - | - | 14:04 | 15:24 |
SP 8 Secauto | - | - | - | 14:05 | 15:25 |
Policlinico Universitario-Cap. Metro | 07:35 | 09:57 | 13:07 | - | - |
Cittadella Universitaria | 07:36 | 09:58 | 13:08 | - | - |
Cagliari Via Brotzu-Ctm | - | - | - | 14:14 | 15:34 |
Cagliari Ospedale Brotzu | - | - | - | 14:16 | 15:36 |
Cagliari Via Peretti-Fr.Inps | - | - | - | 14:17 | 15:37 |
Cagliari Via Peretti-Inps | 07:46 | 10:08 | - | - | - |
Cagliari Fr.Ospedale Brotzu | 07:47 | 10:09 | - | - | - |
Cagliari Via Piero Della Francesca 4 | 07:48 | 10:10 | - | - | - |
Cagliari Via Cornalias-Sulcis | 07:50 | 10:12 | - | - | - |
Cagliari Via Cornalias-Quirra | 07:51 | 10:13 | - | - | - |
Cagliari Via Calamattia 14 | 07:56 | 10:18 | - | - | - |
Cagliari Via Ciusa | 08:01 | 10:23 | 13:22 | 14:21 | 15:41 |
Cagliari Via Bacaredda-Mercato | 08:04 | 10:26 | 13:25 | 14:23 | 15:43 |
Cagliari Via Sonnino Fr.Leg. Cc | 08:09 | 10:31 | 13:30 | 14:28 | 15:48 |
Cagliari Autostazione Arst | 08:14 | 10:36 | 13:35 | 14:33 | 15:53 |
ARST bus schedule - 109 (Cagliari Autostazione Arst)
The ARST bus schedule for the 109 route, Cagliari Autostazione Arst, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ussana Via Roma-Cantina Sociale station to Cagliari Autostazione Arst station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARST schedule.