10C - Campbell-Utc Highway 58 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
12th & Market-1 | 7:30 AM | 8:00 AM | 3:40 PM | 6:25 PM |
Market + Warehouse Row | 7:30 AM | 8:00 AM | 3:40 PM | 6:25 PM |
Market + 11th Patten Towers | 7:30 AM | 8:00 AM | 3:40 PM | 6:25 PM |
Market + Miller Pk | 7:31 AM | 8:01 AM | 3:41 PM | 6:26 PM |
Market + M.L.King | 7:31 AM | 8:01 AM | 3:41 PM | 6:26 PM |
Market & M.L.King | 7:31 AM | 8:01 AM | 3:41 PM | 6:26 PM |
Market + 8th - Suntrust Bank Shelter | 7:32 AM | 8:02 AM | 3:42 PM | 6:27 PM |
Market & Suntrust Bank | 7:32 AM | 8:02 AM | 3:42 PM | 6:27 PM |
Market & 7th1 | 7:32 AM | 8:02 AM | 3:42 PM | 6:27 PM |
Market & Courts Bldg | 7:33 AM | 8:03 AM | 3:43 PM | 6:28 PM |
4th & Cherry-1-0 | 7:34 AM | 8:04 AM | 3:44 PM | 6:29 PM |
4th + Walnut | 7:34 AM | 8:04 AM | 3:44 PM | 6:29 PM |
4th + Lookout | 7:35 AM | 8:05 AM | 3:45 PM | 6:30 PM |
4th + High | 7:35 AM | 8:05 AM | 3:45 PM | 6:30 PM |
4th & Georgia-1-0 | 7:35 AM | 8:05 AM | 3:45 PM | 6:30 PM |
4th + Lindsay | 7:36 AM | 8:06 AM | 3:46 PM | 6:31 PM |
4th + Houston | 7:36 AM | 8:06 AM | 3:46 PM | 6:31 PM |
4th & Houston | 7:36 AM | 8:06 AM | 3:46 PM | 6:31 PM |
3rd + Csas | 7:37 AM | 8:07 AM | 3:47 PM | 6:32 PM |
3rd & Baldwin-0 | 7:38 AM | 8:08 AM | 3:48 PM | 6:33 PM |
3rd + Collins | 7:38 AM | 8:08 AM | 3:48 PM | 6:33 PM |
3rd + Hampton | 7:39 AM | 8:09 AM | 3:49 PM | 6:34 PM |
3rd + Wiehl | 7:39 AM | 8:09 AM | 3:49 PM | 6:34 PM |
3rd + Oneal | 7:40 AM | 8:10 AM | 3:50 PM | 6:35 PM |
3rd + Scruggs | 7:41 AM | 8:11 AM | 3:51 PM | 6:36 PM |
3rd + Warner Park | 7:42 AM | 8:12 AM | 3:52 PM | 6:37 PM |
3rd + Highland Park | 7:42 AM | 8:12 AM | 3:52 PM | 6:37 PM |
3rd + Holly | 7:43 AM | 8:13 AM | 3:53 PM | 6:38 PM |
3rd + Hawthorne | 7:44 AM | 8:14 AM | 3:54 PM | 6:39 PM |
3rd + Oknob | 7:45 AM | 8:15 AM | 3:55 PM | 6:40 PM |
3rd & Beech-0 | 7:45 AM | 8:15 AM | 3:55 PM | 6:40 PM |
3rd + Willow | 7:45 AM | 8:15 AM | 3:55 PM | 6:40 PM |
3rd St & Kelly St-0 | 7:46 AM | 8:16 AM | 3:56 PM | 6:41 PM |
Dodson Ave & Blackford St-0 | 7:46 AM | 8:16 AM | 3:56 PM | 6:41 PM |
Dodson Ave & Ramsey St-0 | 7:47 AM | 8:17 AM | 3:57 PM | 6:42 PM |
Dodson Ave & Citico Ave-0 | 7:47 AM | 8:17 AM | 3:57 PM | 6:42 PM |
Dodson Ave & Robbins St-0 | 7:47 AM | 8:17 AM | 3:57 PM | 6:42 PM |
Dodson Ave & Milne St-0 | 7:48 AM | 8:18 AM | 3:58 PM | 6:43 PM |
Dodson Ave & Windsor St-0 | 7:48 AM | 8:18 AM | 3:58 PM | 6:43 PM |
Erlanger Health Center | 7:49 AM | 8:19 AM | 3:59 PM | 6:44 PM |
Dodson Ave & Wilcox Blvd-0 | 7:49 AM | 8:19 AM | 3:59 PM | 6:44 PM |
Dodson Ave & Monroe St-0 | 7:49 AM | 8:19 AM | 3:59 PM | 6:44 PM |
Dodson Ave & Camden St-0 | 7:50 AM | 8:20 AM | 4:00 PM | 6:45 PM |
Dodson Ave & Ocoee St-0 | 7:50 AM | 8:20 AM | 4:00 PM | 6:45 PM |
Dodson Ave & Gilbert St-0 | 7:51 AM | 8:21 AM | 4:01 PM | 6:46 PM |
Dodson Ave & Infantry St-0 | 7:51 AM | 8:21 AM | 4:01 PM | 6:46 PM |
Hardy Elementary-0 | 7:52 AM | 8:22 AM | 4:02 PM | 6:47 PM |
Dodson Ave & Cheek St-0 | 7:52 AM | 8:22 AM | 4:02 PM | 6:47 PM |
Glass St & Crutchfield St-0 | 7:52 AM | 8:22 AM | 4:02 PM | 6:47 PM |
Glass St & Latta St-0 | 7:53 AM | 8:23 AM | 4:03 PM | 6:48 PM |
Glass St & Chamberlain St-0 | 7:53 AM | 8:23 AM | 4:03 PM | 6:48 PM |
Glass + Bird | 7:54 AM | 8:24 AM | 4:04 PM | 6:49 PM |
Campbell + Glass | 7:55 AM | 8:25 AM | 4:05 PM | 6:50 PM |
Campbell & 2610-1-0 | 7:55 AM | 8:25 AM | 4:05 PM | 6:50 PM |
Highway 153 + Kmart | 7:56 AM | 8:26 AM | 4:06 PM | 6:51 PM |
Campbell + Battery Heights | 7:56 AM | 8:26 AM | 4:06 PM | 6:51 PM |
Campbell + N.Y. Ave | 7:57 AM | 8:27 AM | 4:07 PM | 6:52 PM |
Bonny Oaks + Parkway | 7:58 AM | 8:28 AM | 4:08 PM | 6:53 PM |
Bonny Oaks + Tugaloo | 7:58 AM | 8:28 AM | 4:08 PM | 6:53 PM |
Bonny Oaks & Young-0 | 8:02 AM | 8:32 AM | 4:12 PM | 6:57 PM |
Bonny Oaks + Access | 8:02 AM | 8:32 AM | 4:12 PM | 6:57 PM |
Highway 58 + Inwood | 8:05 AM | 8:35 AM | 4:15 PM | 7:00 PM |
Highway 58 + Rocky River | 8:06 AM | 8:36 AM | 4:16 PM | 7:01 PM |
Highway 58 + Briarwood | 8:07 AM | 8:37 AM | 4:17 PM | 7:02 PM |
Highway 58 + Hal Drive | 8:07 AM | 8:37 AM | 4:17 PM | 7:02 PM |
Highway 58 + Food Lion | 8:08 AM | 8:38 AM | 4:18 PM | 7:03 PM |
Highway 58 + Jersey Pike | 8:10 AM | 8:40 AM | 4:20 PM | 7:05 PM |
CARTA bus schedule - 10C (Campbell-Utc Highway 58)
The CARTA bus schedule for the 10C route, Campbell-Utc Highway 58, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 12th & Market-1 station to Highway 58 + Jersey Pike station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CARTA schedule.