11
11 - Barriera Terminal→Bagnile Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barriera Terminal | 06:40 | 07:47 | 08:50 | 11:55 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 16:40 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 19:20 |
Turchi | 06:41 | 07:48 | 08:51 | 11:56 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 16:41 | 17:46 | 18:56 | 19:21 |
De Gasperi | 06:43 | 07:50 | 08:53 | 11:58 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 16:43 | 17:48 | 18:58 | 19:23 |
Assano | 06:44 | 07:51 | 08:54 | 11:59 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 16:44 | 17:49 | 18:59 | 19:24 |
Villa Neri | 06:45 | 07:52 | 08:55 | 12:00 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 16:45 | 17:50 | 19:00 | 19:25 |
Parco Giochi | 06:46 | 07:53 | 08:56 | 12:01 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 16:46 | 17:51 | 19:01 | 19:26 |
Cervese Via Lugo | 06:47 | 07:54 | 08:57 | 12:02 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 16:47 | 17:52 | 19:02 | 19:27 |
S.Egidio Centro | 06:48 | 07:55 | 08:58 | 12:03 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 16:48 | 17:53 | 19:03 | 19:28 |
Cervese Via Faenza | 06:48 | 07:55 | 08:58 | 12:03 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 16:48 | 17:53 | 19:03 | 19:28 |
Centro Commerciale | 06:49 | 07:56 | 08:59 | 12:04 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 16:49 | 17:54 | 19:04 | 19:29 |
Villa Chiaviche | 06:49 | 07:56 | 08:59 | 12:04 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 16:49 | 17:54 | 19:04 | 19:29 |
Chiesa Villa Chiaviche | 06:50 | 07:57 | 09:00 | 12:05 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 16:50 | 17:55 | 19:05 | 19:30 |
Metano | 06:51 | 07:58 | 09:01 | 12:06 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 16:51 | 17:56 | 19:06 | 19:31 |
Via S.Giorgio I | - | - | - | - | 13:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cervese Ponte Autostrada | 06:52 | 07:59 | 09:02 | 12:07 | - | 13:42 | 14:42 | 16:52 | 17:57 | 19:07 | 19:32 |
Via Medri | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17:57 | - | 19:32 |
S.Giorgio-Via Violone | - | - | - | - | 13:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via S.Giorgio II | - | - | - | - | 13:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gattolino (Cimitero) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17:59 | - | 19:34 |
Via Medri | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:00 | - | 19:35 |
Villa Calabra | 06:54 | 08:01 | 09:04 | 12:09 | - | 13:44 | 14:44 | 16:54 | 18:02 | 19:09 | 19:37 |
Villa Calabra II | 06:55 | 08:02 | 09:05 | 12:10 | - | 13:45 | 14:45 | 16:55 | 18:03 | 19:10 | 19:38 |
Calabrina | 06:55 | 08:02 | 09:05 | 12:10 | - | 13:45 | 14:45 | 16:55 | 18:03 | 19:10 | 19:38 |
Calabrina Chiesa | 06:56 | 08:03 | 09:06 | 12:11 | - | 13:46 | 14:46 | 16:56 | 18:04 | 19:11 | 19:39 |
Cervese Calabrina | 06:56 | 08:03 | 09:06 | 12:11 | - | 13:46 | 14:46 | 16:56 | 18:04 | 19:11 | 19:39 |
Inc. Via Melona | 06:57 | 08:04 | 09:07 | 12:12 | - | 13:47 | 14:47 | 16:57 | 18:05 | 19:12 | 19:40 |
Via S.Giorgio III | - | - | - | - | 13:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Consorzio Agr.S.Giorgio | - | - | - | - | 13:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pioppa | 06:58 | 08:05 | 09:08 | 12:13 | - | 13:48 | 14:48 | 16:58 | 18:06 | 19:13 | 19:41 |
Pioppa Centro | 06:59 | 08:06 | 09:09 | 12:14 | - | 13:49 | 14:49 | 16:59 | 18:07 | 19:14 | 19:42 |
Via Montaletto | 07:00 | 08:07 | 09:10 | 12:15 | - | 13:50 | 14:50 | 17:00 | 18:08 | 19:15 | 19:43 |
Ponte Cucco | 07:01 | 08:08 | 09:11 | 12:16 | - | 13:51 | 14:51 | 17:01 | 18:09 | 19:16 | 19:44 |
Zona Artigianale S.Giorgio | 07:02 | 08:09 | 09:12 | 12:17 | - | 13:52 | 14:52 | 17:02 | 18:10 | 19:17 | 19:45 |
S.Giorgio | 07:03 | 08:10 | 09:13 | 12:18 | - | 13:53 | 14:53 | 17:03 | 18:11 | 19:18 | 19:46 |
S. Giorgio Scuole | 07:04 | 08:11 | 09:14 | 12:19 | 13:18 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 17:04 | 18:12 | 19:19 | 19:47 |
Via S.Giorgio IV | 07:04 | 08:11 | 09:14 | 12:19 | 13:18 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 17:04 | 18:12 | 19:19 | 19:47 |
Botteghino | 07:05 | 08:12 | 09:15 | 12:20 | 13:19 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 17:05 | 18:13 | 19:20 | 19:48 |
Via S.Giorgio V | 07:06 | 08:13 | 09:16 | 12:21 | 13:20 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 17:06 | 18:14 | 19:21 | 19:49 |
Vicinale Eredita | 07:07 | 08:14 | 09:17 | 12:22 | 13:21 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 17:07 | 18:15 | 19:22 | 19:50 |
Via Rovescio | 07:08 | 08:15 | 09:18 | 12:23 | 13:22 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 17:08 | 18:16 | 19:23 | 19:51 |
Bagnile | 07:09 | 08:16 | 09:19 | 12:24 | 13:23 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 17:09 | 18:17 | 19:24 | 19:52 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Barriera Terminal | 07:55 | 13:55 | 17:55 |
Turchi | 07:56 | 13:56 | 17:56 |
De Gasperi | 07:58 | 13:58 | 17:58 |
Assano | 07:59 | 13:59 | 17:59 |
Villa Neri | 08:00 | 14:00 | 18:00 |
Parco Giochi | 08:01 | 14:01 | 18:01 |
Cervese Via Lugo | 08:02 | 14:02 | 18:02 |
S.Egidio Centro | 08:03 | 14:03 | 18:03 |
Cervese Via Faenza | 08:03 | 14:03 | 18:03 |
Centro Commerciale | 08:04 | 14:04 | 18:04 |
Villa Chiaviche | 08:04 | 14:04 | 18:04 |
Chiesa Villa Chiaviche | 08:05 | 14:05 | 18:05 |
Metano | 08:06 | 14:06 | 18:06 |
Cervese Ponte Autostrada | 08:07 | 14:07 | 18:07 |
Villa Calabra | 08:09 | 14:09 | 18:09 |
Villa Calabra II | 08:10 | 14:10 | 18:10 |
Calabrina | 08:10 | 14:10 | 18:10 |
Calabrina Chiesa | 08:11 | 14:11 | 18:11 |
Cervese Calabrina | 08:11 | 14:11 | 18:11 |
Inc. Via Melona | 08:12 | 14:12 | 18:12 |
Pioppa | 08:13 | 14:13 | 18:13 |
Pioppa Centro | 08:14 | 14:14 | 18:14 |
Via Montaletto | 08:15 | 14:15 | 18:15 |
Ponte Cucco | 08:16 | 14:16 | 18:16 |
Zona Artigianale S.Giorgio | 08:17 | 14:17 | 18:17 |
S.Giorgio | 08:18 | 14:18 | 18:18 |
S. Giorgio Scuole | 08:19 | 14:19 | 18:19 |
Via S.Giorgio IV | 08:19 | 14:19 | 18:19 |
Botteghino | 08:20 | 14:20 | 18:20 |
Via S.Giorgio V | 08:21 | 14:21 | 18:21 |
Vicinale Eredita | 08:22 | 14:22 | 18:22 |
Via Rovescio | 08:23 | 14:23 | 18:23 |
Bagnile | 08:24 | 14:24 | 18:24 |
Start Forlì-Cesena Bus schedule - 11 (Barriera Terminal→Bagnile)
The Start Forlì-Cesena Bus schedule for the 11 route, Barriera Terminal→Bagnile, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barriera Terminal station to Bagnile station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Forlì-Cesena schedule.
11 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 11 Schedule - Fiori→Villagrappa
- 11 Schedule - Villagrappa→Pieve Acquedotto
- 11 Schedule - Bagnile→Barriera Terminal
- 11 Schedule - Don Calderoni→Villagrappa
- 11 Schedule - Forli FS C→Villagrappa
- 11 Schedule - Barriera Terminal→S. Giorgio Scuole
- 11 Schedule - Villagrappa→Don Calderoni
- 11 Schedule - S. Giorgio Scuole→Barriera Terminal
- 11 Schedule - Pieve Acquedotto→Villagrappa
- 11 Schedule - Villagrappa→Forli FS B
- 11 Schedule - Piazzale Del Lavoro→Fiori
- 11 Schedule - Villagrappa→Fiori