11 - Montagna Quiliano Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quiliano - Via Roma | 06:25 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 13:55 | 17:46 |
Quiliano - Via Peluffo (Boagni) | 06:26 | 12:12 | 13:22 | 13:57 | 17:47 |
Quiliano - Bivio V. Viarzo | 06:27 | 12:12 | 13:22 | 13:57 | 17:48 |
Quiliano - Via Dodino | 06:28 | 12:13 | 13:23 | 13:58 | 17:49 |
Quiliano - Via Becchi | 06:29 | 12:14 | 13:24 | 13:59 | 17:50 |
Becchi - Via Becchi | 06:30 | 12:15 | 13:25 | 14:00 | 17:52 |
Quiliano - Via Molini | 06:31 | 12:16 | 13:26 | 14:01 | 17:52 |
Quiliano - Bivio Montagna | 06:32 | 12:17 | 13:27 | 14:02 | 17:54 |
Quiliano - Bivio Vaccamorta | 06:33 | 12:19 | 13:29 | 14:04 | 17:56 |
Quiliano - Bivio Trexenda | 06:35 | 12:21 | 13:31 | 14:06 | 17:58 |
Roviasca - Via Cavassuti | 06:35 | 12:21 | 13:31 | 14:06 | 17:59 |
Roviasca - Bivio Cimitero | 06:36 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 14:07 | 17:59 |
Roviasca - Capolinea | 06:36 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 14:07 | 18:00 |
Roviasca - Bivio Cimitero | 06:37 | 12:23 | 13:33 | 14:08 | 18:00 |
Roviasca - Via Cavassuti | 06:37 | 12:23 | 13:33 | 14:08 | 18:01 |
Quiliano - Bivio Trexenda | 06:37 | 12:23 | 13:33 | 14:08 | 18:01 |
Quiliano - Bivio Vaccamorta | 06:39 | 12:25 | 13:35 | 14:10 | 18:03 |
Quiliano - Bivio Montagna | 06:41 | 12:27 | 13:37 | 14:12 | 18:05 |
Colletto - Via Cerri | 06:42 | 12:28 | 13:38 | 14:13 | 18:07 |
Lanrosso Inferiore | 06:43 | 12:29 | 13:39 | 14:14 | 18:08 |
Bivio Lanrosso Superiore | 06:43 | 12:30 | 13:40 | 14:15 | 18:09 |
Montagna - Piazza Veirasca | 06:45 | 12:31 | 13:41 | 14:16 | 18:10 |
Bivio Lanrosso Superiore | 06:46 | 12:32 | 13:42 | 14:17 | 18:12 |
Lanrosso Inferiore | 06:46 | 12:33 | 13:43 | 14:18 | 18:13 |
Colletto - Via Cerri | 06:47 | 12:34 | 13:44 | 14:19 | 18:14 |
Quiliano - Bivio Montagna | 06:49 | 12:35 | 13:45 | 14:20 | 18:16 |
Quiliano - Via Molini | 06:50 | 12:37 | 13:47 | 14:22 | 18:17 |
Becchi - Via Becchi | 06:50 | 12:37 | 13:47 | 14:22 | 18:18 |
Quiliano - Via Becchi | 06:52 | 12:39 | 13:49 | 14:24 | 18:20 |
Quiliano - Via Dodino | 06:53 | 12:40 | 13:50 | 14:25 | 18:21 |
Quiliano - Bivio V. Viarzo | 06:53 | 12:41 | 13:51 | 14:26 | 18:22 |
Quiliano - Via Dodino (Boagni) | 06:54 | 12:41 | 13:51 | 14:26 | 18:22 |
Quiliano - Via Roma | 06:55 | 12:43 | 13:53 | 14:28 | 18:24 |
Capolinea Quiliano Orso | 06:25 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 13:55 | 17:45 |
TPL Linea bus schedule - 11 (Montagna Quiliano)
The TPL Linea bus schedule for the 11 route, Montagna Quiliano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Capolinea Quiliano Orso station to Capolinea Quiliano Orso station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL Linea schedule.