11 - 大澳(經沙咀懲教所) Tai O (Via Sha Tsui Corr Inst) Schedule
Departure from 東涌站 Tung Chung Station
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
07:25 | 07:50 |
07:50 | 09:15 |
09:05 | 10:20 |
10:05 | 11:15 |
11:05 | 17:15 |
17:10 | 19:35 |
18:45 | 21:45 |
19:45 | - |
21:45 | - |
New Lantao Bus schedule - 11 (大澳(經沙咀懲教所) Tai O (Via Sha Tsui Corr Inst))
The New Lantao Bus schedule for the 11 route, 大澳(經沙咀懲教所) Tai O (Via Sha Tsui Corr Inst), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 東涌站 Tung Chung Station to 大澳 Tai O station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date New Lantao Bus schedule.
11 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 11 Schedule - 東涌站 Tung Chung Station
- 11 Schedule - 東涌站(沙咀開出,經塘福懲教所) Tung Chung Station (From Sha Tsui, Via Tong Fuk Corr Inst)
- 11 Schedule - 大澳(經北大嶼山醫院) Tai O (Via N Lantau Hospital)
- 11 Schedule - 東涌站(水口開) Tung Chung Station (From Shui Hau)
- 11 Schedule - 大澳(經沙咀/塘福懲教所) Tai O (Via Sha Tsui / Tong Fuk Corr Inst)
- 11 Schedule - 大澳 Tai O
- 11 Schedule - 東涌站(經沙咀/塘福懲教所) Tung Chung Station (Via Sha Tsui / Tong Fuk Corr Inst)
- 11 Schedule - 大澳(經塘福懲教所) Tai O (Via Tong Fuk Corr Inst)
- 11 Schedule - 東涌站(經沙咀懲教所) Tung Chung Station (Via Sha Tsui Corr Inst)
- 11 Schedule - 東涌站(沙咀開出) Tung Chung Station (From Sha Tsui)
- 11 Schedule - 東涌站(經北大嶼山醫院) Tung Chung Station (Via N Lantau Hospital)
- 11 Schedule - 東涌站(經塘福懲教所) Tung Chung Station (Via Tong Fuk Corr Inst)