11 - אליהו הנביא/אהרונסון→בן איש חי/קארו Schedule
Departure from אליהו הנביא/אהרונסון
Weekdays | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 | 21:15 |
06:20 | 06:20 | 21:30 |
06:40 | 06:40 | 21:45 |
07:05 | 07:05 | 22:00 |
07:20 | 07:20 | 22:15 |
07:40 | 07:40 | 22:30 |
08:00 | 08:00 | 22:45 |
08:10 | 08:12 | 23:00 |
08:30 | 08:36 | 23:15 |
08:50 | 08:48 | 23:30 |
09:12 | 09:12 | 23:45 |
09:36 | 09:36 | 00:00 |
10:00 | 10:00 | 00:15 |
10:24 | 10:24 | 00:30 |
10:48 | 10:48 | 00:45 |
11:12 | 11:12 | 01:00 |
11:36 | 11:36 | - |
12:00 | 12:00 | - |
12:24 | 12:24 | - |
12:48 | 12:48 | - |
13:10 | 13:12 | - |
13:30 | 13:36 | - |
13:50 | 14:00 | - |
14:10 | 14:12 | - |
14:30 | 14:36 | - |
14:50 | 15:00 | - |
15:10 | 15:12 | - |
15:30 | 15:36 | - |
15:50 | 16:00 | - |
16:10 | 16:12 | - |
16:30 | 16:36 | - |
16:50 | - | - |
17:10 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:50 | - | - |
18:12 | - | - |
18:24 | - | - |
18:48 | - | - |
19:12 | - | - |
19:36 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:24 | - | - |
20:48 | - | - |
21:15 | - | - |
21:45 | - | - |
22:15 | - | - |
22:45 | - | - |
23:20 | - | - |
23:40 | - | - |
00:00 | - | - |
Beit Shemesh Express bus schedule - 11 (אליהו הנביא/אהרונסון→בן איש חי/קארו)
The Beit Shemesh Express bus schedule for the 11 route, אליהו הנביא/אהרונסון→בן איש חי/קארו, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from אליהו הנביא/אהרונסון station to בן איש חי/קארו station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Beit Shemesh Express schedule.