11 - שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט→מסוף כרמי גת/הורדה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 |
שד. ישראל פולק/כסלו | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 |
אזור תעשיה/שדרות ישראל פולק | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:09 |
שד. אבץ/שד. ישראל פולק | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 |
שדרות אבץ | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 |
שד. אבץ/שד. הפלטינה | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 |
צבר/שדרות אבץ | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 |
שד. צורן/לשם | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 |
שדרות צורן/שדרות הברזל | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 |
אשלגן/זרחן | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 |
ישראל פולק/צורן | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 |
שדרות ישראל פולק/דרך החרושת | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 |
דרך הדרום/ביג | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 |
תחנת רכבת קריית גת/יציאה | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 |
משטרה/שדרות לכיש | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 |
שוק/הגפן | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 |
הגפן/קניון גת סנטר | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 |
תחנה מרכזית/שדרות העצמאות | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 |
שד.העצמאות/שד.לכיש | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 |
שד. גת/מבוא ישעיהו | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 |
שד. גת/המרגלית | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 |
שדרות גת/הקוממיות | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 |
שד. גת/החייל האלמוני | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 |
שדרות גת/משעול הירדן | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 |
הרב עובדיה יוסף/חידקל | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 |
הרב עובדיה יוסף/שדרות אתרי המקרא | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 |
ישיבת גור/הרב עובדיה יוסף | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 |
אדוריים/רמות דוד | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 |
שדרות מלכי ישראל/דוד המלך | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 |
מלכי ישראל/דוד המלך | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 |
שד. מלכי ישראל/רחבת גדעון בן יואש | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 |
נתן אלבז/שדרות מלכי ישראל | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 |
שדרות כרמי גת/נחל זויתן | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 |
שדרות כרמי גת/נחל קדרון | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 |
שדרות כרמי גת/נחל רביבים | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 |
שדרות לכיש/שדרות כרמי גת | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 |
שדרות לכיש/שרה אהרונסון | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 |
מסוף כרמי גת/הורדה | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 |
Dan South bus schedule - 11 (שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט→מסוף כרמי גת/הורדה)
The Dan South bus schedule for the 11 route, שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט→מסוף כרמי גת/הורדה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from שדרות ישראל פולק/שבט station to מסוף כרמי גת/הורדה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dan South schedule.