11
11 - Otanmäki-Vuolijoki-Salmenranta Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kajaani Matkakeskus | 15.10 |
Citymarket P | 15.11 |
Valjus Pohjolankatu P | 15.12 |
Taidemuseo P | 15.13 |
Kajaanihalli L | 15.14 |
Purola L | 15.15 |
Puistola L | 15.16 |
Lohtaja Th E | 15.17 |
Ojakatu E | 15.19 |
Kainuun Portti E | 15.20 |
Kivikangas E | 15.21 |
Kivimäki Th E | 15.23 |
Sarvivaarantien Th E | 15.24 |
Nuottijärvi E | 15.26 |
Kurunkangas E | 15.29 |
Kellovaarantie E | 15.32 |
Peltoniementie E | 15.34 |
Mainua E | 15.36 |
Auma-Aho L | 15.39 |
Siltalanperä L | 15.42 |
Siltala L | 15.45 |
Itäranta L | 15.48 |
Tulijoenperä L | 15.50 |
Tulijoentie L | 15.51 |
Rakennuksenperä L | 15.54 |
Mattila L | 15.57 |
Kontiolanniemi L | 15.58 |
Vuottolahti L | 16.00 |
Laajakangas L | 16.03 |
Vuorokas L | 16.05 |
Otanmäki Apteekki Eteläinen | 16.09 |
Otanmäen Koulu | 16.10 |
Otanmäki Seo | 16.12 |
Otanmäki Th L | 16.12 |
Oikotie P | 16.20 |
Vuolijoki Mh | 16.22 |
Ouluntie P | 16.25 |
Pentinpuro P | 16.27 |
Rauhaniemi P | 16.29 |
Siirtola P | 16.31 |
Pussila P | 16.33 |
Käkilahti P | 16.35 |
Erkkilä P | 16.37 |
Käkisaari P | 16.40 |
Rauharanta P | 16.43 |
Hina P | 16.45 |
Ojanperä P | 16.48 |
Kota P | 16.50 |
Ojanperä Salmenrannan Th | 16.51 |
Vekka Group Oy Bus schedule - 11 (Otanmäki-Vuolijoki-Salmenranta)
The Vekka Group Oy Bus schedule for the 11 route, Otanmäki-Vuolijoki-Salmenranta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kajaani Matkakeskus station to Ojanperä Salmenrannan Th station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vekka Group Oy schedule.