11 - Métro La Rose Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plateau De La Croix Rouge | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:18 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 |
De Roux Garlaban | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:18 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 |
De Roux Crémieux | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:01 | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:19 | 10:59 | 11:39 | 12:19 | 12:59 | 13:39 | 14:19 | 14:59 | 15:41 | 16:01 | 16:21 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:21 | 18:41 | 19:01 |
Champollion | 07:02 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 | 08:42 | 09:02 | 09:42 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:42 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:42 | 19:02 |
Copernic | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 09:03 | 09:43 | 10:21 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 15:01 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:43 | 19:03 |
Collège Malraux | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 09:03 | 09:43 | 10:21 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 15:01 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:43 | 19:03 |
Miège | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 | 09:44 | 10:22 | 11:02 | 11:42 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:42 | 14:22 | 15:02 | 15:44 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 | 19:04 |
Leprince Ringuet | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 09:05 | 09:45 | 10:23 | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 13:03 | 13:43 | 14:23 | 15:03 | 15:45 | 16:05 | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 18:45 | 19:05 |
Néel | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 09:06 | 09:46 | 10:24 | 11:04 | 11:44 | 12:24 | 13:04 | 13:44 | 14:24 | 15:04 | 15:46 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 | 19:06 |
Technopôle Polytech Marseille | 07:07 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:47 | 09:07 | 09:47 | 10:25 | 11:05 | 11:45 | 12:25 | 13:05 | 13:45 | 14:25 | 15:05 | 15:47 | 16:07 | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 18:47 | 19:07 |
Joliot Curie | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:08 | 09:48 | 10:26 | 11:06 | 11:46 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:46 | 14:26 | 15:06 | 15:48 | 16:08 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 18:48 | 19:08 |
Keynes Langevin | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:09 | 09:49 | 10:27 | 11:07 | 11:47 | 12:27 | 13:07 | 13:47 | 14:27 | 15:07 | 15:49 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:49 | 19:09 |
Langevin Plank | 07:10 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 | 09:10 | 09:50 | 10:28 | 11:08 | 11:48 | 12:28 | 13:08 | 13:48 | 14:28 | 15:08 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 18:30 | 18:50 | 19:10 |
Langevin Consolation | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 09:11 | 09:51 | 10:29 | 11:09 | 11:49 | 12:29 | 13:09 | 13:49 | 14:29 | 15:09 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 18:51 | 19:11 |
Barielle | 07:12 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:52 | 09:12 | 09:52 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:50 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:50 | 14:30 | 15:10 | 15:52 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 18:52 | 19:12 |
Val Plan | 07:14 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:54 | 09:14 | 09:54 | 10:32 | 11:12 | 11:52 | 12:32 | 13:12 | 13:52 | 14:32 | 15:12 | 15:54 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:34 | 18:54 | 19:14 |
Métro La Rose | 07:15 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 | 09:15 | 09:55 | 10:33 | 11:13 | 11:53 | 12:33 | 13:13 | 13:53 | 14:33 | 15:13 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:55 | 19:15 |
RTM bus schedule - 11 (Métro La Rose)
The RTM bus schedule for the 11 route, Métro La Rose, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plateau De La Croix Rouge station to Métro La Rose station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RTM schedule.