11 - Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUS Johnson | 10:37 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:37 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:37 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:37 PM |
N 4th St & E Vine St | 10:38 AM | 11:38 AM | 12:38 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM |
Adams St & N 5th St | 10:40 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM |
Mankato Clinic | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:45 PM | 1:45 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM |
Orness Plaza | 10:49 AM | 11:49 AM | 12:49 PM | 1:49 PM | 2:49 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:49 PM |
Occupational Medicine | 10:53 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:53 PM | 1:53 PM | 2:53 PM | 3:53 PM | 4:53 PM |
River Hills Mall | 10:55 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:55 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:55 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:55 PM |
Haefner Dr - Dq/Mcdonald's | 10:59 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:59 PM | 1:59 PM | 2:59 PM | 3:59 PM | 4:59 PM |
Walmart | 11:05 AM | 12:05 PM | 1:05 PM | 2:05 PM | 3:05 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM |
Open Door Health Center | 11:09 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:09 PM | 2:09 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:09 PM |
Marwood Dr & S Black Eagle Dr | 11:11 AM | 12:11 PM | 1:11 PM | 2:11 PM | 3:11 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:11 PM |
The Grove - C | 11:14 AM | 12:14 PM | 1:14 PM | 2:14 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM |
The Grove - B | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM |
The Grove - A | 11:16 AM | 12:16 PM | 1:16 PM | 2:16 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:16 PM |
Monks Ave & E Campus View St | 11:17 AM | 12:17 PM | 1:17 PM | 2:17 PM | 3:17 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:17 PM |
Msu - Preska Residence Community | 11:23 AM | 12:23 PM | 1:23 PM | 2:23 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:23 PM |
Msu - Centennial Student Union | 11:23 AM | 12:23 PM | 1:23 PM | 2:23 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:23 PM |
Southwood Terrace | 11:25 AM | 12:25 PM | 1:25 PM | 2:25 PM | 3:25 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:25 PM |
W Pleasant St & Record St | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM |
Lincoln Community Center | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM |
Durham Apartments | 11:32 AM | 12:32 PM | 1:32 PM | 2:32 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:32 PM |
Cherry St | 10:35 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:35 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM |
Mankato Transit System bus schedule - 11 ()
The Mankato Transit System bus schedule for the 11 route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cherry St station to Cherry St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mankato Transit System schedule.