11 - Umcg Noord - Hs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groningen, P+R Reitdiep | 07:44 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:41 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:41 |
Groningen, Kometenstraat | 07:47 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:44 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 |
Groningen, De Trefkoel | 07:48 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:45 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 |
Groningen, Elzenlaan | 07:49 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 |
Groningen, Abeelstraat | 07:50 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 |
Groningen, Station Noord | 07:53 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 |
Groningen, Noorderplantsoen | 07:54 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:51 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 |
Groningen, Pijpstraat | 07:55 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 |
Groningen, Umcg Noord (Perron A) | 07:57 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 |
Groningen, St. Jansbrug | 07:58 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 |
Groningen, Zuiderdiep | 08:00 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 |
Groningen, Hereplein | 08:02 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 09:59 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:29 | 11:59 |
Groningen, Hoofdstation, Uitstaphalte | - | - | - | - | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 |
Groningen, Hoofdstation (Perron E) | 08:08 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | - | - | - | - | - |
Groningen, Paterswoldseweg | 08:12 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:43 | - | - | - | - | - |
Groningen, Verzetsstrijderslaan | 08:13 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:44 | - | - | - | - | - |
Groningen, Bedrijven Peizerweg | 08:14 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Groningen, Kranenburg | 08:17 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | - | - | - | - | - |
Groningen, Eemsgolaan | 08:20 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 09:51 | - | - | - | - | - |
Groningen, P+R Hoogkerk (Perron F) | 08:21 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | - | - | - | - | - |
Qbuzz bus schedule - 11 (Umcg Noord - Hs)
The Qbuzz bus schedule for the 11 route, Umcg Noord - Hs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Groningen, P+R Reitdiep station to Groningen, P+R Hoogkerk (Perron F) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Qbuzz schedule.