110
110 - Pisa Sesta Porta Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agnano | 07:03 | 08:23 | 12:43 | 13:59 | 14:54 | 18:13 | 20:28 |
Agnano V.Xxv Aprile Fr Circolo | 07:03 | 08:23 | 12:43 | 13:59 | 14:54 | 18:13 | 20:28 |
Agnano V.Xxv Aprile Fr Frantoio | 07:04 | 08:24 | 12:44 | 14:00 | 14:55 | 18:14 | 20:29 |
Agnano V.Xxv Aprile 49 | 07:04 | 08:24 | 12:44 | 14:00 | 14:55 | 18:14 | 20:29 |
V.Sorgenti Roselline | 07:05 | 08:25 | 12:45 | 14:01 | 14:56 | 18:15 | 20:30 |
Agnano Cimitero | 07:06 | 08:26 | 12:46 | 14:02 | 14:57 | 18:16 | 20:31 |
V.Delle Sorgenti 49 Monticello | 07:07 | 08:27 | 12:47 | 14:03 | 14:58 | 18:17 | 20:32 |
Asciano V.Delle Sorgenti | 07:09 | 08:29 | 12:49 | 14:05 | 15:00 | 18:19 | 20:34 |
Asciano V.S.Rocco | 07:11 | 08:31 | 12:51 | 14:07 | 15:02 | 18:21 | 20:36 |
Asciano V.Pancacci 4 | 07:12 | 08:32 | 12:52 | 14:08 | 15:03 | 18:22 | 20:37 |
Asciano V.Trieste Fr 80 | 07:13 | 08:33 | 12:53 | 14:09 | 15:04 | 18:23 | 20:38 |
Asciano V.Trieste 75 | 07:13 | 08:33 | 12:53 | 14:09 | 15:04 | 18:23 | 20:38 |
Asciano V.Trieste 37 | 07:14 | 08:34 | 12:54 | 14:10 | 15:05 | 18:24 | 20:39 |
Asciano Chiesa | 07:15 | 08:35 | 12:55 | 14:11 | 15:06 | 18:25 | 20:40 |
Asciano V.Condotti | 07:15 | 08:35 | 12:55 | 14:11 | 15:06 | 18:25 | 20:40 |
V.Condotti/V.Alberaccio | 07:17 | 08:37 | 12:57 | 14:13 | 15:08 | 18:27 | 20:42 |
V.Condotti Bv V.S.Elena | 07:18 | 08:38 | 12:58 | 14:14 | 15:09 | 18:28 | 20:43 |
V.Condotti/V.Bellini | 07:19 | 08:39 | 12:59 | 14:15 | 15:10 | 18:29 | 20:44 |
V.Condotti 106 | 07:22 | 08:42 | 13:02 | 14:18 | 15:13 | 18:32 | 20:47 |
La Fontina Fr 22 | 07:23 | 08:43 | 13:03 | 14:19 | 15:14 | 18:33 | 20:48 |
Pisa V.Garibaldi Ipssar | 07:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pisa V.S.Carlini 28 | 07:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pisa V.Nenni Scuole Marchesi | - | 08:46 | 13:06 | 14:22 | 15:17 | 18:36 | 20:51 |
Park Paparelli | 07:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Matteotti | - | 08:50 | 13:10 | 14:26 | 15:21 | 18:40 | 20:55 |
V. Rennero 10 S. Zeno | 07:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Piazza Guerrazzi | - | 08:52 | 13:12 | 14:28 | 15:23 | 18:42 | 20:57 |
V. Brennero Bagni Nerone | 07:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pisa V. C. Matilde I.T.I.S. | 07:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Piazza Dei Miracoli | 07:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bonanno 4 | 07:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Croce | - | 08:53 | 13:13 | 14:29 | 15:24 | 18:43 | 20:58 |
Stampace | 07:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pisa - P.za Sant'Antonio | 07:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pisa Sesta Porta | 07:45 | 08:56 | 13:16 | 14:32 | 15:27 | 18:46 | 21:00 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Agnano | 08:20 | 14:13 | 19:48 |
Agnano V.Xxv Aprile Fr Circolo | 08:20 | 14:13 | 19:48 |
Agnano V.Xxv Aprile Fr Frantoio | 08:21 | 14:14 | 19:49 |
Agnano V.Xxv Aprile 49 | 08:21 | 14:14 | 19:49 |
V.Sorgenti Roselline | 08:22 | 14:15 | 19:50 |
Agnano Cimitero | 08:23 | 14:16 | 19:51 |
V.Delle Sorgenti 49 Monticello | 08:24 | 14:17 | 19:52 |
Asciano V.Delle Sorgenti | 08:26 | 14:19 | 19:54 |
Asciano V.S.Rocco | 08:28 | 14:21 | 19:56 |
Asciano V.Pancacci 4 | 08:29 | 14:22 | 19:57 |
Asciano V.Trieste Fr 80 | 08:30 | 14:23 | 19:58 |
Asciano V.Trieste 75 | 08:30 | 14:23 | 19:58 |
Asciano V.Trieste 37 | 08:31 | 14:24 | 19:59 |
Asciano Chiesa | 08:32 | 14:25 | 20:00 |
Asciano V.Condotti | 08:32 | 14:25 | 20:00 |
V.Condotti/V.Alberaccio | 08:34 | 14:27 | 20:02 |
V.Condotti Bv V.S.Elena | 08:35 | 14:28 | 20:03 |
V.Condotti/V.Bellini | 08:36 | 14:29 | 20:04 |
V.Condotti 106 | 08:39 | 14:32 | 20:07 |
La Fontina Fr 22 | 08:40 | 14:33 | 20:08 |
Pisa V.Nenni Scuole Marchesi | 08:43 | 14:36 | 20:11 |
Via Matteotti | 08:47 | 14:40 | 20:15 |
Piazza Guerrazzi | 08:49 | 14:42 | 20:17 |
Via Croce | 08:50 | 14:43 | 20:18 |
Pisa Sesta Porta | 08:53 | 14:46 | 20:21 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 110 (Pisa Sesta Porta)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 110 route, Pisa Sesta Porta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Agnano station to Pisa Sesta Porta station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 110, from San Giuliano Terme to Pisa, daily at midnight.