110S - → Sathagalli (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.B.S Platform 26 (ನ.ಬ.ನಿ ಅಂಕಣ 26) | 11:35 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:05 PM | 12:15 PM | 12:20 PM | 12:50 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:21 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:01 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:21 PM | 7:29 PM | 7:42 PM | 8:29 PM | 8:46 PM | 8:57 PM | 10:26 PM | 10:46 PM | 10:47 PM |
Mysore Palace | 11:36 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:06 PM | 12:16 PM | 12:21 PM | 12:51 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:22 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:02 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:22 PM | 7:30 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:30 PM | 8:47 PM | 8:58 PM | 10:27 PM | 10:47 PM | 10:48 PM |
Mysore Rural Bus Stand | 11:38 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:08 PM | 12:18 PM | 12:23 PM | 12:53 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:24 PM | 6:27 PM | 7:04 PM | 7:17 PM | 7:24 PM | 7:32 PM | 7:45 PM | 8:31 PM | 8:48 PM | 8:59 PM | 10:28 PM | 10:48 PM | 10:49 PM |
Five Light Circle (ಫೈ ಲೈಟ್ ವೃತ್ತ) | 11:39 AM | 11:54 AM | 12:09 PM | 12:19 PM | 12:24 PM | 12:54 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:26 PM | 6:29 PM | 7:06 PM | 7:19 PM | 7:26 PM | 7:34 PM | 7:47 PM | 8:33 PM | 8:50 PM | 9:01 PM | 10:30 PM | 10:50 PM | 10:51 PM |
Vruddhashrama (ವೃದ್ಧಾಶ್ರಮ) | 11:41 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:11 PM | 12:21 PM | 12:26 PM | 12:56 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:28 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:08 PM | 7:21 PM | 7:28 PM | 7:36 PM | 7:49 PM | 8:34 PM | 8:51 PM | 9:02 PM | 10:31 PM | 10:51 PM | 10:52 PM |
Udayagiri (ಉದಯಗಿರಿ) | 11:43 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:13 PM | 12:23 PM | 12:28 PM | 12:58 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:31 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:11 PM | 7:24 PM | 7:31 PM | 7:39 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:36 PM | 8:53 PM | 9:04 PM | 10:33 PM | 10:53 PM | 10:54 PM |
Shanthi Nagar Ground (ಶಾಂತಿ ನಗರ ಮೈದಾನ) | 11:45 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:15 PM | 12:25 PM | 12:30 PM | 1:00 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:33 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:13 PM | 7:26 PM | 7:33 PM | 7:41 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:38 PM | 8:55 PM | 9:06 PM | 10:34 PM | 10:54 PM | 10:55 PM |
Central Hospital (ಸೆಂಟ್ರಲ್ ಆಸ್ಪತ್ರೆ) | 11:46 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:16 PM | 12:26 PM | 12:31 PM | 1:01 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:34 PM | 6:37 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:27 PM | 7:34 PM | 7:42 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:39 PM | 8:56 PM | 9:07 PM | 10:35 PM | 10:55 PM | 10:56 PM |
Kalyangiri K.E.B (ಕಲ್ಯಾಣಗಿರಿ ಕೆ.ಇ.ಬಿ) | 11:47 AM | 12:02 PM | 12:17 PM | 12:27 PM | 12:32 PM | 1:02 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:35 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:28 PM | 7:35 PM | 7:43 PM | 7:56 PM | 8:40 PM | 8:57 PM | 9:08 PM | 10:36 PM | 10:56 PM | 10:57 PM |
Sathagalli Bus Stand (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) | 11:47 AM | 12:02 PM | 12:17 PM | 12:27 PM | 12:32 PM | 1:02 PM | 5:52 PM | 6:36 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:16 PM | 7:29 PM | 7:36 PM | 7:44 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:40 PM | 8:57 PM | 9:08 PM | 10:37 PM | 10:57 PM | 10:58 PM |
KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule - 110S (→ Sathagalli (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ))
The KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule for the 110S route, → Sathagalli (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from C.B.S Platform 26 (ನ.ಬ.ನಿ ಅಂಕಣ 26) station to Sathagalli Bus Stand (ಸಾತಗಳ್ಳಿ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services schedule.