111 - Tistam Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stryn Rutebilstasjon | 13:40 |
Visnes | 13:40 |
Strand | 13:42 |
Strand Indre | 13:44 |
Marsåvika | 13:46 |
Rakeneset | 13:48 |
Rake | 13:50 |
Solvik | 13:51 |
Loen | 13:55 |
Lovik | 13:56 |
Avleinsstranda | 13:59 |
Auflem | 14:01 |
Muristranda | 14:02 |
Olden Cruise Kai | 14:03 |
Olden Muri | 14:05 |
Olden Skule | 14:06 |
Olden | 14:06 |
Skarstein Indre | 14:08 |
Skarstein | 14:09 |
Plattingen | 14:11 |
Sletteneset | 14:13 |
Vangberg | 14:15 |
Ugla | 14:16 |
Agjeld | 14:18 |
Holen | 14:20 |
Frøholm | 14:22 |
Hildestranda | 14:24 |
Viking Camping | 14:25 |
Hilde | 14:26 |
Innvik | 14:27 |
Vikane Skule | 14:28 |
Innvik Skåden | 14:28 |
Innvik Heimlund | 14:30 |
Lyslo | 14:31 |
Heggdal | 14:32 |
Skog | 14:34 |
Hammar | 14:37 |
Hammar Ytre | 14:38 |
Hagefjæra | 14:39 |
Utvik | 14:40 |
Valakersvingen | 14:42 |
Moelven | 14:44 |
Frøyset | 14:49 |
Tisthammar | 14:50 |
Tistam | 14:50 |
Skyss bus schedule - 111 (Tistam)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 111 route, Tistam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stryn Rutebilstasjon station to Tistam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.