111 - Bairro Do Moscoso / Atlântica Ville Via Av. Vitória Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Praça Misael Pena, 345 | 06:40 | 09:10 | 10:35 | 12:00 | 13:25 | 14:50 | 17:15 | 19:05 |
Rua Vinte E Três De Maio, 224-346 | 06:41 | 09:11 | 10:36 | 12:01 | 13:26 | 14:51 | 17:16 | 19:06 |
Palácio Anchieta | 06:42 | 09:13 | 10:37 | 12:02 | 13:27 | 14:52 | 17:18 | 19:08 |
Praça Francisco Teixeira Da Cruz | 06:43 | 09:14 | 10:38 | 12:03 | 13:28 | 14:53 | 17:19 | 19:09 |
Praça Getúlio Vargas | 06:44 | 09:15 | 10:39 | 12:04 | 13:29 | 14:54 | 17:20 | 19:10 |
Colégio Salesiano De Vitória | 06:46 | 09:18 | 10:42 | 12:07 | 13:32 | 14:57 | 17:23 | 19:13 |
Avenida Vitória, 1230 | 06:47 | 09:19 | 10:43 | 12:08 | 13:33 | 14:58 | 17:24 | 19:14 |
Ifes - Campus Vitória | 06:48 | 09:21 | 10:44 | 12:09 | 13:34 | 14:59 | 17:26 | 19:16 |
Cet-Faesa | 06:49 | 09:22 | 10:45 | 12:10 | 13:35 | 15:00 | 17:27 | 19:17 |
Faesa | 06:49 | 09:22 | 10:45 | 12:10 | 13:35 | 15:00 | 17:27 | 19:17 |
Centro Técnico Politec | 06:50 | 09:23 | 10:46 | 12:11 | 13:36 | 15:01 | 17:28 | 19:18 |
Conselho Regional De Contabilidade - Crc | 06:51 | 09:24 | 10:47 | 12:12 | 13:37 | 15:02 | 17:29 | 19:19 |
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão | 06:51 | 09:25 | 10:47 | 12:12 | 13:37 | 15:03 | 17:30 | 19:20 |
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 904 | 06:52 | 09:26 | 10:48 | 12:13 | 13:38 | 15:04 | 17:31 | 19:21 |
Praça Demócrito Filho | 06:53 | 09:28 | 10:50 | 12:15 | 13:40 | 15:06 | 17:33 | 19:23 |
Avenida Desembargador Santos Neves, 1140-1198 | 06:55 | 09:30 | 10:51 | 12:16 | 13:41 | 15:08 | 17:35 | 19:25 |
Avenida Desembargador Santos Neves, 1336-1398 | 06:55 | 09:30 | 10:52 | 12:17 | 13:42 | 15:08 | 17:35 | 19:25 |
Praça Dos Namorados | 06:57 | 09:32 | 10:53 | 12:18 | 13:43 | 15:10 | 17:37 | 19:27 |
Praça Dos Namorados | 06:57 | 09:33 | 10:54 | 12:19 | 13:44 | 15:11 | 17:38 | 19:28 |
Colégio Sagrado Coração De Maria | 06:58 | 09:34 | 10:55 | 12:20 | 13:45 | 15:12 | 17:39 | 19:29 |
Avenida Dante Michelini | Bourbon | 07:00 | 09:36 | 10:56 | 12:21 | 13:46 | 15:14 | 17:41 | 19:31 |
Avenida Dante Michelini | Hotel Ibis | 07:01 | 09:37 | 10:58 | 12:23 | 13:48 | 15:15 | 17:42 | 19:32 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1156-1196 | 07:02 | 09:38 | 10:58 | 12:23 | 13:48 | 15:16 | 17:43 | 19:33 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1368-1436 | 07:03 | 09:39 | 10:59 | 12:24 | 13:49 | 15:17 | 17:44 | 19:34 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1772-1798 | 07:04 | 09:40 | 11:00 | 12:25 | 13:50 | 15:18 | 17:45 | 19:35 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1213 | 07:05 | 09:41 | 11:01 | 12:26 | 13:51 | 15:19 | 17:46 | 19:36 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 2520-2774 | 07:07 | 09:43 | 11:03 | 12:28 | 13:53 | 15:21 | 17:48 | 19:38 |
Guarda Civil Municipal | 07:10 | 09:46 | 11:05 | 12:30 | 13:55 | 15:24 | 17:51 | 19:41 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 4090-4228 | 07:12 | 09:48 | 11:06 | 12:31 | 13:56 | 15:26 | 17:53 | 19:43 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 4602-4740 | 07:13 | 09:49 | 11:08 | 12:33 | 13:58 | 15:27 | 17:54 | 19:44 |
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 36 | 07:15 | 09:51 | 11:09 | 12:34 | 13:59 | 15:29 | 17:56 | 19:46 |
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 106 - Jardim Camburi | 07:15 | 09:51 | 11:09 | 12:34 | 13:59 | 15:29 | 17:56 | 19:46 |
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 290-482 | 07:16 | 09:52 | 11:10 | 12:35 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 17:57 | 19:47 |
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 267-555 | 07:16 | 09:53 | 11:10 | 12:35 | 14:00 | 15:31 | 17:58 | 19:48 |
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 451 | 07:17 | 09:53 | 11:11 | 12:36 | 14:01 | 15:31 | 17:58 | 19:48 |
Avenida Dos Expedicionários, 102 | 07:18 | 09:54 | 11:11 | 12:36 | 14:01 | 15:32 | 17:59 | 19:49 |
Avenida Munir Hilal, 28-168 | 07:18 | 09:54 | 11:12 | 12:37 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:59 | 19:49 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 4897 | 07:19 | 09:55 | 11:13 | 12:38 | 14:03 | 15:33 | 18:00 | 19:50 |
Av Dante Michelini, 4595 | 07:20 | 09:56 | 11:14 | 12:39 | 14:04 | 15:34 | 18:01 | 19:51 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 4089-4155 | 07:21 | 09:57 | 11:14 | 12:39 | 14:04 | 15:35 | 18:02 | 19:52 |
Guarda Civil Municipal | 07:23 | 09:59 | 11:16 | 12:41 | 14:06 | 15:37 | 18:04 | 19:54 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 2401 | 07:25 | 10:02 | 11:18 | 12:43 | 14:08 | 15:40 | 18:07 | 19:57 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1987 | 07:27 | 10:03 | 11:19 | 12:44 | 14:09 | 15:41 | 18:08 | 19:58 |
Edificio Mata Da Praia Park | 07:28 | 10:04 | 11:20 | 12:45 | 14:10 | 15:42 | 18:09 | 19:59 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1437-1475 | 07:29 | 10:04 | 11:21 | 12:46 | 14:11 | 15:43 | 18:10 | 20:00 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 877 | 07:30 | 10:06 | 11:22 | 12:47 | 14:12 | 15:44 | 18:11 | 20:01 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 729 | 07:31 | 10:06 | 11:23 | 12:48 | 14:13 | 15:45 | 18:12 | 20:02 |
Avenida Dante Michelini, 293 | 07:33 | 10:08 | 11:24 | 12:49 | 14:14 | 15:47 | 18:14 | 20:03 |
São José Supermercados | 07:34 | 10:09 | 11:25 | 12:50 | 14:15 | 15:48 | 18:15 | 20:04 |
Praça Dos Namorados | 07:35 | 10:10 | 11:26 | 12:51 | 14:16 | 15:49 | 18:16 | 20:05 |
Praça Dos Namorados | 07:36 | 10:11 | 11:27 | 12:52 | 14:17 | 15:50 | 18:17 | 20:06 |
Edifício Paola | 07:37 | 10:11 | 11:28 | 12:53 | 14:18 | 15:51 | 18:18 | 20:06 |
Avenida Desembargador Santos Neves, 551 | 07:38 | 10:12 | 11:29 | 12:54 | 14:19 | 15:52 | 18:20 | 20:07 |
Avenida Desembargador Santos Neves, 389 | 07:39 | 10:13 | 11:29 | 12:54 | 14:19 | 15:53 | 18:20 | 20:08 |
Avenida Cesar Hilal, 1397 | 07:40 | 10:14 | 11:30 | 12:55 | 14:20 | 15:55 | 18:22 | 20:09 |
Sedu | 07:41 | 10:15 | 11:31 | 12:56 | 14:21 | 15:56 | 18:23 | 20:10 |
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 897 | 07:42 | 10:16 | 11:32 | 12:57 | 14:22 | 15:56 | 18:23 | 20:10 |
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão | 07:44 | 10:17 | 11:33 | 12:58 | 14:23 | 15:58 | 18:25 | 20:11 |
Avenida Vitória, 2748 | 07:45 | 10:18 | 11:34 | 12:59 | 14:24 | 15:59 | 18:26 | 20:12 |
Avenida Vitória, 2518 | 07:45 | 10:18 | 11:35 | 13:00 | 14:25 | 15:59 | 18:26 | 20:13 |
Academia De Policia Civil | 07:46 | 10:19 | 11:35 | 13:00 | 14:25 | 16:00 | 18:27 | 20:13 |
Cet-Faesa | 07:47 | 10:20 | 11:36 | 13:01 | 14:26 | 16:01 | 18:28 | 20:14 |
Ifes - Campus Vitória | 07:48 | 10:20 | 11:37 | 13:02 | 14:27 | 16:02 | 18:29 | 20:14 |
Praça Jucutuquara | 07:48 | 10:21 | 11:37 | 13:02 | 14:27 | 16:03 | 18:30 | 20:15 |
Avenida Vitória, 1153 | 07:50 | 10:22 | 11:38 | 13:03 | 14:28 | 16:04 | 18:31 | 20:16 |
Colégio Estadual | 07:51 | 10:23 | 11:39 | 13:04 | 14:29 | 16:05 | 18:32 | 20:17 |
Defensoria Pública (Urbano) | 07:53 | 10:24 | 11:41 | 13:06 | 14:31 | 16:07 | 18:34 | 20:18 |
Escadaria Djanira Lima | 07:54 | 10:25 | 11:42 | 13:07 | 14:32 | 16:08 | 18:35 | 20:19 |
Praça Oito | 07:55 | 10:27 | 11:43 | 13:08 | 14:33 | 16:09 | 18:37 | 20:20 |
Museu Do Negro | 07:57 | 10:28 | 11:44 | 13:09 | 14:34 | 16:11 | 18:38 | 20:21 |
Praça Misael Pena | 07:58 | 10:29 | 11:45 | 13:10 | 14:35 | 16:12 | 18:39 | 20:22 |
Rua Washington Pessoa, 80 | 07:58 | 10:29 | 11:45 | 13:10 | 14:35 | 16:12 | 18:39 | 20:22 |
Bairro Do Moscoso | 06:40 | 09:10 | 10:35 | 12:00 | 13:25 | 14:50 | 17:15 | 19:05 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 111 (Bairro Do Moscoso / Atlântica Ville Via Av. Vitória)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 111 route, Bairro Do Moscoso / Atlântica Ville Via Av. Vitória, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bairro Do Moscoso station to Bairro Do Moscoso station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.