1117 EXECUTIVO JOÃO PAULO - Circular Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Tenente Silveira, 162 | 06:55 | 07:40 | 12:00 | 13:45 | 16:20 | 17:05 | 18:10 | 19:00 |
Av. Pref. Osmar Cunha | 06:56 | 07:41 | 12:01 | 13:46 | 16:21 | 17:06 | 18:11 | 19:01 |
Avenida Prof Othon Gama D Eca 347 | 06:57 | 07:42 | 12:02 | 13:47 | 16:22 | 17:07 | 18:12 | 19:02 |
Avenida Prof Othon Gama D Eca 873 | 06:58 | 07:43 | 12:03 | 13:48 | 16:23 | 17:08 | 18:13 | 19:03 |
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte | 06:58 | 07:43 | 12:03 | 13:48 | 16:23 | 17:08 | 18:13 | 19:03 |
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte | 06:59 | 07:44 | 12:04 | 13:49 | 16:24 | 17:09 | 18:14 | 19:04 |
Avenida Jornalista Rubens Arruda Ramos / Beira-Mar Norte | 07:00 | 07:45 | 12:05 | 13:50 | 16:25 | 17:10 | 18:15 | 19:05 |
Avenida Governador Irineu Bornhausen 3400 | 07:01 | 07:46 | 12:06 | 13:51 | 16:26 | 17:11 | 18:16 | 19:06 |
Avenida Gov. Irineu Bornhausen / Beira-Mar Norte | 07:02 | 07:47 | 12:07 | 13:52 | 16:27 | 17:12 | 18:17 | 19:07 |
Rua Comandante Constantino Nicolau Spyrides, 3826 | 07:03 | 07:48 | 12:08 | 13:53 | 16:28 | 17:13 | 18:18 | 19:08 |
Rua Doutor Albert Sabin | 07:03 | 07:48 | 12:08 | 13:53 | 16:28 | 17:13 | 18:18 | 19:08 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 811 | 07:04 | 07:49 | 12:09 | 13:54 | 16:29 | 17:14 | 18:19 | 19:09 |
Rua Delminda Silveira, 288 | 07:05 | 07:50 | 12:10 | 13:55 | 16:30 | 17:15 | 18:20 | 19:10 |
Rua Delminda Silveira, 454 | 07:05 | 07:50 | 12:10 | 13:55 | 16:30 | 17:15 | 18:20 | 19:10 |
Rua Idalina Dos Santos Pereira, 186 | 07:06 | 07:51 | 12:11 | 13:56 | 16:31 | 17:16 | 18:21 | 19:11 |
Rua Pastor Willian Richard Schisler Filho | 07:10 | 07:55 | 12:15 | 14:00 | 16:35 | 17:20 | 18:25 | 19:15 |
Rua Coronel Luis Caldeira, 149 | 07:11 | 07:56 | 12:16 | 14:01 | 16:36 | 17:21 | 18:26 | 19:16 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 1307 | 07:12 | 07:57 | 12:17 | 14:02 | 16:37 | 17:22 | 18:27 | 19:17 |
Rodovia João Paulo | 07:12 | 07:57 | 12:17 | 14:02 | 16:37 | 17:22 | 18:27 | 19:17 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 494 | 07:12 | 07:57 | 12:17 | 14:02 | 16:37 | 17:22 | 18:27 | 19:17 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 614 | 07:13 | 07:58 | 12:18 | 14:03 | 16:38 | 17:23 | 18:28 | 19:18 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 1030 | 07:14 | 07:59 | 12:19 | 14:04 | 16:39 | 17:24 | 18:29 | 19:19 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 1268 | 07:14 | 07:59 | 12:19 | 14:04 | 16:39 | 17:24 | 18:29 | 19:19 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 1440 | 07:15 | 08:00 | 12:20 | 14:05 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:30 | 19:20 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 1576 | 07:15 | 08:00 | 12:20 | 14:05 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:30 | 19:20 |
Rodovia João Paulo | 07:15 | 08:00 | 12:20 | 14:05 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:30 | 19:20 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 2285 | 07:17 | 08:02 | 12:22 | 14:07 | 16:42 | 17:27 | 18:32 | 19:22 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 2837 | 07:18 | 08:03 | 12:23 | 14:08 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:33 | 19:23 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 3080 | 07:18 | 08:03 | 12:23 | 14:08 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:33 | 19:23 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 07:20 | 08:05 | 12:25 | 14:10 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:35 | 19:25 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 07:21 | 08:06 | 12:26 | 14:11 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:36 | 19:26 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 07:22 | 08:07 | 12:27 | 14:12 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:37 | 19:27 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux, 4420-4600 | 07:23 | 08:08 | 12:28 | 14:13 | 16:48 | 17:33 | 18:38 | 19:28 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 07:23 | 08:08 | 12:28 | 14:13 | 16:48 | 17:33 | 18:38 | 19:28 |
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401 | 07:24 | 08:09 | 12:29 | 14:14 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:39 | 19:29 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 3010 | 07:24 | 08:09 | 12:29 | 14:14 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:39 | 19:29 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea | 07:25 | 08:10 | 12:30 | 14:15 | 16:50 | 17:35 | 18:40 | 19:30 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 2448 | 07:26 | 08:11 | 12:31 | 14:16 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:41 | 19:31 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 2254 | 07:26 | 08:11 | 12:31 | 14:16 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:41 | 19:31 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 1975 | 07:27 | 08:12 | 12:32 | 14:17 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:42 | 19:32 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 1792/1809 | 07:27 | 08:12 | 12:32 | 14:17 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:42 | 19:32 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 1617 | 07:28 | 08:13 | 12:33 | 14:18 | 16:53 | 17:38 | 18:43 | 19:33 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 1313 | 07:29 | 08:14 | 12:34 | 14:19 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:44 | 19:34 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 1101 | 07:29 | 08:14 | 12:34 | 14:19 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:44 | 19:34 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 807/830 | 07:30 | 08:15 | 12:35 | 14:20 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 18:45 | 19:35 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 550 | 07:30 | 08:15 | 12:35 | 14:20 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 18:45 | 19:35 |
Rodovia Virgílio Várzea, 311 | 07:31 | 08:16 | 12:36 | 14:21 | 16:56 | 17:41 | 18:46 | 19:36 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 3080 | 07:32 | 08:17 | 12:37 | 14:22 | 16:57 | 17:42 | 18:47 | 19:37 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 2837 | 07:33 | 08:18 | 12:38 | 14:23 | 16:58 | 17:43 | 18:48 | 19:38 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 2285 | 07:34 | 08:19 | 12:39 | 14:24 | 16:59 | 17:44 | 18:49 | 19:39 |
Rodovia João Paulo | 07:35 | 08:20 | 12:40 | 14:25 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:50 | 19:40 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 1453 | 07:36 | 08:21 | 12:41 | 14:26 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:51 | 19:41 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 1387 | 07:36 | 08:21 | 12:41 | 14:26 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:51 | 19:41 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 970 | 07:37 | 08:22 | 12:42 | 14:27 | 17:02 | 17:47 | 18:52 | 19:42 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 671 | 07:38 | 08:23 | 12:43 | 14:28 | 17:03 | 17:48 | 18:53 | 19:43 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 478 | 07:38 | 08:23 | 12:43 | 14:28 | 17:03 | 17:48 | 18:53 | 19:43 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 305 | 07:39 | 08:24 | 12:44 | 14:29 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:54 | 19:44 |
Rodovia João Paulo, 27 | 07:39 | 08:24 | 12:44 | 14:29 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:54 | 19:44 |
Rua Delminda Silveira, 845 | 07:43 | 08:28 | 12:48 | 14:33 | 17:08 | 17:53 | 18:58 | 19:48 |
Rua Delminda Silveira, 443/485 | 07:44 | 08:29 | 12:49 | 14:34 | 17:09 | 17:54 | 18:59 | 19:49 |
Rua Delminda Silveira | 07:44 | 08:29 | 12:49 | 14:34 | 17:09 | 17:54 | 18:59 | 19:49 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 820 | 07:45 | 08:30 | 12:50 | 14:35 | 17:10 | 17:55 | 19:00 | 19:50 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 588 | 07:46 | 08:31 | 12:51 | 14:36 | 17:11 | 17:56 | 19:01 | 19:51 |
Rua Rui Barbosa, 161 / 174 | 07:47 | 08:32 | 12:52 | 14:37 | 17:12 | 17:57 | 19:02 | 19:52 |
Rua Frei Caneca, 139 | 07:48 | 08:33 | 12:53 | 14:38 | 17:13 | 17:58 | 19:03 | 19:53 |
Rua Frei Caneca, 340 | 07:48 | 08:33 | 12:53 | 14:38 | 17:13 | 17:58 | 19:03 | 19:53 |
Rua Bocaiúva, 2415 | 07:49 | 08:34 | 12:54 | 14:39 | 17:14 | 17:59 | 19:04 | 19:54 |
Rua Bocaiúva, 2013 / 2010 | 07:50 | 08:35 | 12:55 | 14:40 | 17:15 | 18:00 | 19:05 | 19:55 |
Avenida Professor Othon Gama D'Eça 83 | 07:51 | 08:36 | 12:56 | 14:41 | 17:16 | 18:01 | 19:06 | 19:56 |
Avenida Professor Othon Gama D'Eça 643 | 07:52 | 08:37 | 12:57 | 14:42 | 17:17 | 18:02 | 19:07 | 19:57 |
Av. Pref. Osmar Cunha | 07:52 | 08:37 | 12:57 | 14:42 | 17:17 | 18:02 | 19:07 | 19:57 |
R. Pres. Nereu Ramos | 07:53 | 08:38 | 12:58 | 14:43 | 17:18 | 18:03 | 19:08 | 19:58 |
R. Arcipreste Paiva (Catedral) | 07:54 | 08:39 | 12:59 | 14:44 | 17:19 | 18:04 | 19:09 | 19:59 |
Tecif - Plataforma 4 | 06:55 | 07:40 | 12:00 | 13:45 | 16:20 | 17:05 | 18:10 | 19:00 |
Consórcio Fênix - Executivo bus schedule - 1117 EXECUTIVO JOÃO PAULO (Circular)
The Consórcio Fênix - Executivo bus schedule for the 1117 EXECUTIVO JOÃO PAULO route, Circular, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tecif - Plataforma 4 station to Tecif - Plataforma 4 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Fênix - Executivo schedule.