112 - Centro (Estação) ➡ Boa Vista 1 E 2 / Via Santa Clara Schedule
Departure from Praça Silva Filho (Estação) | Rua Mestre Pedro, 87
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:55 | 06:40 | 06:20 |
06:10 | 07:20 | 07:00 |
06:25 | 08:00 | 07:40 |
06:40 | 09:10 | 08:50 |
06:55 | 10:00 | 09:35 |
07:10 | 10:40 | 10:20 |
07:25 | 11:20 | 11:05 |
07:40 | 12:00 | 11:50 |
07:58 | 12:40 | 12:35 |
08:16 | 13:20 | 13:20 |
08:34 | 14:10 | 14:05 |
08:52 | 15:00 | 14:50 |
09:10 | 16:00 | 15:35 |
09:28 | 17:10 | 16:20 |
09:46 | 18:10 | 17:05 |
10:04 | 19:10 | 17:50 |
10:22 | 19:50 | 18:40 |
10:40 | - | 20:00 |
10:57 | - | 20:40 |
11:14 | - | 21:20 |
11:31 | - | 22:00 |
11:48 | - | 22:35 |
12:05 | - | 23:10 |
12:22 | - | - |
12:39 | - | - |
12:56 | - | - |
13:13 | - | - |
13:30 | - | - |
13:47 | - | - |
14:04 | - | - |
14:21 | - | - |
14:38 | - | - |
14:55 | - | - |
15:12 | - | - |
15:29 | - | - |
15:46 | - | - |
16:03 | - | - |
16:20 | - | - |
16:37 | - | - |
16:55 | - | - |
17:13 | - | - |
17:31 | - | - |
17:49 | - | - |
18:07 | - | - |
18:25 | - | - |
18:43 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
20:40 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
22:35 | - | - |
23:10 | - | - |
Coletivo Transportes bus schedule - 112 (Centro (Estação) ➡ Boa Vista 1 E 2 / Via Santa Clara)
The Coletivo Transportes bus schedule for the 112 route, Centro (Estação) ➡ Boa Vista 1 E 2 / Via Santa Clara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Praça Silva Filho (Estação) | Rua Mestre Pedro, 87 station to Terminal Boa Vista | Rua Santa Maria Da Boa Vista, 75 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Coletivo Transportes schedule.