112 - Buonconvento Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siena Autostazione | - | - | 13:45 | - | - | - |
Siena Autostazione | - | 13:10 | - | - | - | - |
Siena Autostazione | 10:50 | - | - | 14:15 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
V Le Sardegna Dir. Ovile | 10:51 | 13:11 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Porta Ovile | 10:52 | 13:12 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Risalita San Francesco | 10:52 | 13:12 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Porta Pispini | 10:55 | 13:15 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
Bivio Gigli | 10:56 | 13:16 | 13:51 | 14:21 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Valli | 10:57 | 13:17 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Fornace Vecchia | 10:59 | 13:20 | 13:55 | 14:24 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Coroncina | 11:01 | 13:22 | 13:57 | 14:26 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Belvedere | 11:01 | 13:22 | 13:57 | 14:26 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Cassia Sud 194 | 11:02 | 13:23 | 13:58 | 14:27 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Le Fornaci | 11:02 | 13:23 | 13:58 | 14:27 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Cassia Sud 236 | 11:03 | 13:24 | 13:59 | 14:28 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Cassia Sud 158 | 11:03 | 13:24 | 13:59 | 14:28 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Bivio Radi | 11:04 | 13:25 | 14:00 | 14:29 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Colle Di Malamerenda | 11:05 | 13:26 | 14:01 | 14:30 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Cassia Sud | 11:06 | 13:27 | 14:02 | 14:31 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Isola D'Arbia | 11:08 | 13:29 | 14:04 | 14:33 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Isola D'Arbia | 11:08 | 13:29 | 14:04 | 14:33 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Torre Di Essiccazione | 11:08 | 13:29 | 14:04 | 14:33 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Tressa Chiesa | 11:09 | 13:30 | 14:05 | 14:34 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Ponte A Tressa | 11:10 | 13:31 | 14:06 | 14:35 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Borgo Di Tressa | 11:10 | 13:31 | 14:06 | 14:35 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
More Di Cuna | 11:11 | 13:32 | 14:07 | 14:36 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Bivio Cuna | 11:12 | 13:33 | 14:08 | 14:37 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Cassia Nord | 11:13 | 13:34 | 14:09 | 14:38 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Cimitero Monteroni | 11:14 | 13:35 | 14:10 | 14:39 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Risorgimento | 11:15 | 13:36 | 14:11 | 14:40 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Giovanni XXIII | 11:16 | 13:37 | 14:12 | 14:41 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Kennedy | 11:17 | 13:38 | 14:13 | 14:42 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Fratelli Rosselli | 11:17 | 13:38 | 14:13 | 14:42 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Piazza Gramsci | 11:17 | 13:38 | 14:13 | 14:42 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Monteroni | 11:19 | 13:40 | 14:15 | 14:44 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Bivio Gabetti | 11:19 | 13:40 | 14:15 | 14:44 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Stabilimento Fabbrini | 11:20 | 13:41 | 14:16 | 14:45 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Lucignano D'Arbia | 11:21 | 13:42 | 14:17 | 14:46 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Bv. Strada Del Piano | 11:21 | 13:42 | 14:17 | 14:46 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Curiano Bivio Casale | 11:22 | 13:43 | 14:18 | 14:47 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Pod. Sant'Eurosia | 11:24 | 13:44 | 14:20 | 14:49 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Pontepiani | 11:25 | 13:45 | 14:21 | 14:50 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Bv. Della Chiocciola | 11:26 | 13:46 | 14:22 | 14:51 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Bv. Pianino | 11:26 | 13:46 | 14:22 | 14:51 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Ponte D'Arbia | 11:27 | 13:47 | 14:23 | 14:52 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Bv. Serravalle | 11:27 | 13:48 | 14:24 | 14:52 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Poggiarello Bigazzi | 11:28 | 13:49 | 14:25 | 14:53 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Serravalle Pod. S.Carlo | 11:28 | 13:51 | 14:27 | 14:53 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Pod. Santo Stefano | 11:28 | 13:52 | 14:28 | 14:53 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Cimitero Buonconvento | 11:29 | 13:54 | 14:30 | 14:54 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Consorzio Agrario | 11:29 | 13:55 | 14:31 | 14:54 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Buonconvento | 11:30 | 13:56 | 14:32 | 14:55 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siena Autostazione | - | 13:10 | - | - |
Siena Autostazione | 10:50 | - | 14:15 | 17:45 |
V Le Sardegna Dir. Ovile | 10:51 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 17:46 |
Porta Ovile | 10:52 | 13:12 | 14:17 | 17:47 |
Risalita San Francesco | 10:52 | 13:12 | 14:17 | 17:47 |
Porta Pispini | 10:55 | 13:15 | 14:20 | 17:50 |
Bivio Gigli | 10:56 | 13:16 | 14:21 | 17:51 |
Valli | 10:57 | 13:17 | 14:22 | 17:52 |
Fornace Vecchia | 10:59 | 13:20 | 14:24 | 17:54 |
Coroncina | 11:01 | 13:22 | 14:26 | 17:56 |
Belvedere | 11:01 | 13:22 | 14:26 | 17:56 |
Cassia Sud 194 | 11:02 | 13:23 | 14:27 | 17:57 |
Le Fornaci | 11:02 | 13:23 | 14:27 | 17:57 |
Cassia Sud 236 | 11:03 | 13:24 | 14:28 | 17:58 |
Cassia Sud 158 | 11:03 | 13:24 | 14:28 | 17:58 |
Bivio Radi | 11:04 | 13:25 | 14:29 | 17:59 |
Colle Di Malamerenda | 11:05 | 13:26 | 14:30 | 18:00 |
Cassia Sud | 11:06 | 13:27 | 14:31 | 18:01 |
Isola D'Arbia | 11:07 | 13:28 | 14:32 | 18:02 |
Isola D'Arbia | 11:08 | 13:29 | 14:33 | 18:03 |
Torre Di Essiccazione | 11:08 | 13:29 | 14:33 | 18:03 |
Tressa Chiesa | 11:09 | 13:30 | 14:34 | 18:04 |
Ponte A Tressa | 11:10 | 13:31 | 14:35 | 18:05 |
Borgo Di Tressa | 11:10 | 13:31 | 14:35 | 18:05 |
More Di Cuna | 11:11 | 13:32 | 14:36 | 18:06 |
Bivio Cuna | 11:12 | 13:33 | 14:37 | 18:07 |
Cassia Nord | 11:13 | 13:34 | 14:38 | 18:08 |
Cimitero Monteroni | 11:14 | 13:35 | 14:39 | 18:09 |
Risorgimento | 11:15 | 13:36 | 14:40 | 18:10 |
Giovanni XXIII | 11:16 | 13:37 | 14:41 | 18:11 |
Kennedy | 11:17 | 13:38 | 14:42 | 18:12 |
Fratelli Rosselli | 11:17 | 13:38 | 14:42 | 18:12 |
Piazza Gramsci | 11:17 | 13:38 | 14:42 | 18:12 |
Monteroni | 11:19 | 13:40 | 14:44 | 18:14 |
Bivio Gabetti | 11:19 | 13:40 | 14:44 | 18:14 |
Stabilimento Fabbrini | 11:20 | 13:41 | 14:45 | 18:15 |
Lucignano D'Arbia | 11:21 | 13:42 | 14:46 | 18:16 |
Bv. Strada Del Piano | 11:21 | 13:42 | 14:46 | 18:16 |
Curiano Bivio Casale | 11:22 | 13:43 | 14:47 | 18:17 |
Pod. Sant'Eurosia | 11:24 | 13:44 | 14:49 | 18:19 |
Pontepiani | 11:25 | 13:45 | 14:50 | 18:20 |
Bv. Della Chiocciola | 11:26 | 13:46 | 14:51 | 18:21 |
Bv. Pianino | 11:26 | 13:46 | 14:51 | 18:21 |
Ponte D'Arbia | 11:27 | 13:46 | 14:52 | 18:22 |
Bv. Serravalle | 11:27 | 13:47 | 14:52 | 18:22 |
Poggiarello Bigazzi | 11:28 | 13:47 | 14:53 | 18:23 |
Serravalle Pod. S.Carlo | 11:28 | 13:47 | 14:53 | 18:23 |
Pod. Santo Stefano | 11:28 | 13:47 | 14:53 | 18:23 |
Cimitero Buonconvento | 11:29 | 13:49 | 14:54 | 18:24 |
Consorzio Agrario | 11:29 | 13:49 | 14:54 | 18:24 |
Buonconvento | 11:30 | 13:50 | 14:55 | 18:25 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 112 (Buonconvento)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 112 route, Buonconvento, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Siena Autostazione station to Buonconvento station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 112, from Siena Autostazione to Buonconvento, daily at midnight.