112
112 - תל מונד→נתניה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
הדקל/הרימון | 07:05 | 07:30 | 08:35 |
הדקל/התאנה | 07:05 | 07:30 | 08:35 |
הדקל/התמר | 07:06 | 07:31 | 08:36 |
הדקל/השקד | 07:07 | 07:32 | 08:37 |
הדקל/הנרקיס | 07:07 | 07:32 | 08:37 |
הדקל/הרקפת | 07:08 | 07:33 | 08:38 |
הדקל/הכלנית | 07:08 | 07:33 | 08:38 |
דרך הלורד\אבני | 07:09 | 07:34 | 08:39 |
מחלף דרור | 07:12 | 07:37 | 08:42 |
מחלף דרור למערב | 07:13 | 07:38 | 08:43 |
כביש 553/דרך רבין | 07:14 | 07:39 | 08:44 |
צומת תל יצחק | 07:14 | 07:39 | 08:44 |
צומת בית יהושע | 07:15 | 07:40 | 08:45 |
ת. רכבת בית יהושע | 07:18 | 07:43 | 08:48 |
ת. רכבת בית יהושע/553 | 07:19 | 07:44 | 08:49 |
צומת אודים/כביש 553 | 07:20 | 07:45 | 08:50 |
איקאה/שדרות גיבורי ישראל | 07:21 | 07:46 | 08:51 |
מרכז ביג/שדרות גיבורי ישראל | 07:22 | 07:47 | 08:52 |
שדרות גיבורי ישראל/האומנות | 07:23 | 07:48 | 08:53 |
שד. גיבורי ישראל/הבונים | 07:24 | 07:49 | 08:54 |
שדרות גיבורי ישראל/התרופה | 07:25 | 07:50 | 08:55 |
בית חרושת אביק | 07:26 | 07:51 | 08:56 |
המחשב/הצורן | 07:27 | 07:52 | 08:57 |
עירייה | 07:28 | 07:53 | 08:58 |
מכללת הרמלין/המחקר | 07:29 | 07:54 | 08:59 |
Kavim Bus schedule - 112 (תל מונד→נתניה)
The Kavim Bus schedule for the 112 route, תל מונד→נתניה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from הדקל/הרימון station to מכללת הרמלין/המחקר station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kavim schedule. We update the schedule of 112, from תל מונד to נתניה, daily at midnight.