113 - Schwerin Hbf Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dümmer Dümmerstück Hof | 05:40 | 06:01 | - | 07:05 | - | - | 08:15 | 12:34 | 13:25 | 14:26 | 16:10 | 16:37 | 17:47 |
Dümmer(Meckl) Vogelgarten | 05:42 | 06:03 | - | 07:08 | - | - | 08:17 | 12:37 | 13:27 | 14:28 | 16:12 | 16:39 | 17:49 |
Dümmer(Meckl) Zum Kahlberg | 05:44 | 06:05 | - | 07:10 | - | - | 08:19 | 12:39 | 13:28 | 14:30 | 16:13 | 16:41 | 17:50 |
Dümmer(Meckl) am Kindergarten | 05:45 | 06:06 | - | 07:12 | - | - | 08:20 | 12:40 | 13:30 | 14:31 | 16:14 | 16:42 | 17:51 |
Dümmer(Meckl) Abzweig Parum | 05:47 | 06:07 | - | 07:14 | - | - | 08:21 | 12:41 | 13:31 | 14:32 | 16:16 | 16:43 | 17:53 |
Dümmer-Parum | - | 06:10 | - | - | 07:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dümmer(Meckl) Postweg | 05:48 | 06:14 | - | 07:15 | 07:14 | - | 08:23 | 12:42 | 13:32 | 14:33 | 16:17 | 16:44 | 17:54 |
Dümmer(Meckl) am Forstweg | 05:50 | 06:15 | - | 07:16 | 07:16 | - | 08:24 | 12:43 | 13:33 | 14:34 | 16:18 | 16:45 | 17:55 |
Walsmühlen Ausbau | 05:51 | 06:17 | - | 07:18 | 07:18 | - | 08:26 | 12:45 | 13:35 | 14:36 | 16:19 | 16:47 | 17:56 |
Walsmühlen Dorf | 05:52 | 06:18 | - | 07:19 | 07:20 | - | 08:27 | 12:46 | 13:36 | 14:37 | 16:20 | 16:48 | 17:57 |
Walsmühlen Siedlung | 05:54 | 06:20 | - | 07:21 | 07:21 | - | 08:29 | 12:48 | 13:37 | 14:39 | 16:22 | 16:49 | 17:59 |
Zülow(B Schwerin) | 05:55 | - | - | 07:24 | - | - | 08:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zülow(B Schwerin) Abzw. | 05:56 | 06:20 | - | 07:27 | 07:22 | - | 08:30 | 12:48 | 13:38 | 14:39 | 16:23 | 16:50 | 18:00 |
Stralendorf(B Schwerin) Neubau | 05:57 | 06:22 | - | 07:28 | 07:23 | - | 08:32 | 12:50 | 13:39 | 14:40 | 16:24 | 16:51 | 18:01 |
Stralendorf(B Schwerin) Schule | - | - | 07:00 | 07:31 | 07:48 | 07:35 | - | 12:52 | 13:44 | - | - | - | - |
Pampow Schule | - | - | - | - | 07:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pampow Schweriner Straße | - | - | - | - | 07:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pampow Stralendorfer Straße | - | - | - | - | 07:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Stralendorf(B Schwerin) | 05:58 | 06:23 | - | - | 07:45 | - | 08:33 | - | - | 14:42 | 16:26 | 16:53 | 18:03 |
Groß Rogahn Ausbau | 06:00 | 06:25 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 07:51 | 07:37 | 08:36 | 12:55 | 13:48 | 14:44 | 16:28 | 16:55 | 18:05 |
Groß Rogahn | 06:02 | 06:27 | 07:05 | 07:36 | 07:53 | 07:39 | 08:37 | 12:56 | 13:49 | 14:46 | 16:30 | 16:56 | 18:07 |
Klein Rogahn | 06:04 | 06:30 | 07:09 | 07:38 | 07:55 | 07:41 | 08:40 | 12:59 | 13:53 | 14:48 | 16:32 | 16:59 | 18:09 |
Klein Rogahn Fasanenhof | 06:06 | 06:31 | 07:10 | 07:39 | 07:56 | 07:43 | 08:42 | 13:00 | 13:54 | 14:50 | 16:33 | 17:00 | 18:10 |
Wittenförden Grundschule | - | - | 07:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wittenförden Gaststätte | - | - | 07:19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwerin am Treppenberg | 06:11 | 06:36 | 07:25 | 07:44 | 08:00 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 13:05 | 14:00 | 14:55 | 16:39 | 17:05 | 18:16 |
Schwerin Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße | 06:13 | 06:39 | 07:28 | 07:47 | 08:02 | 07:50 | 08:49 | 13:07 | 14:02 | 14:57 | 16:40 | 17:07 | 18:17 |
Schwerin am Dwang | 06:16 | - | 07:32 | 07:50 | - | 07:52 | 08:53 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwerin Platz Der Jugend | 06:19 | - | 07:36 | 07:54 | - | 07:55 | 08:56 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwerin Schlossblick/Ihk | 06:20 | - | 07:37 | 07:55 | - | 07:56 | 08:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwerin Geschwister-Scholl-Straße | 06:21 | - | 07:38 | - | - | - | 08:58 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwerin Marienplatz | - | - | - | 07:57 | - | 07:58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwerin Schloss/Theater | 06:23 | - | 07:40 | - | - | - | 09:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwerin Marstall | 06:25 | - | 07:42 | - | - | - | 09:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwerin Hospitalstraße | 06:26 | - | 07:43 | - | - | - | 09:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwerin Bergstraße | 06:27 | - | 07:44 | - | - | - | 09:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwerin Hbf | 06:30 | 06:45 | 07:48 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:02 | 09:08 | 13:15 | 14:10 | 15:05 | 16:48 | 17:15 | 18:25 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 113 (Schwerin Hbf)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 113 route, Schwerin Hbf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dümmer Dümmerstück Hof station to Schwerin Hbf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.