113 - Vasai Station (W) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pachubandar | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:50 AM | 4:10 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:10 PM | 8:10 PM | 9:30 PM |
Machhi Market | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:50 AM | 4:10 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:10 PM | 8:10 PM | 9:30 PM |
Koliwada Sons | 6:32 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:32 AM | 11:52 AM | 4:12 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:12 PM | 8:12 PM | 9:32 PM |
Saint John Bosco High School | 6:33 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:53 AM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM | 6:14 PM | 7:14 PM | 8:13 PM | 9:33 PM |
Vasai Tahsil Office | 6:34 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:54 AM | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:14 PM | 9:34 PM |
Princess Park | 6:35 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:55 AM | 4:16 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:16 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:35 PM |
Government College | 6:35 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:56 AM | 4:17 PM | 5:17 PM | 6:17 PM | 7:17 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:35 PM |
Vasai Depot | 6:36 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:57 AM | 4:18 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:18 PM | 7:18 PM | 8:16 PM | 9:36 PM |
Sagershet | 6:37 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:58 AM | 4:19 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:19 PM | 7:19 PM | 8:17 PM | 9:37 PM |
Tam Talav | 6:38 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:59 AM | 4:20 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:18 PM | 9:38 PM |
Papdy Church | 6:39 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:40 AM | 12:00 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:19 PM | 9:39 PM |
Papdy Naka | 6:40 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:41 AM | 12:01 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:23 PM | 8:20 PM | 9:40 PM |
Umela Phata | 6:41 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:42 AM | 12:02 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:24 PM | 8:21 PM | 9:41 PM |
Dattani Mall | 6:41 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:42 AM | 12:02 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:21 PM | 9:41 PM |
Philips Complex | 6:42 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:46 AM | 10:43 AM | 12:03 PM | 4:26 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:26 PM | 7:26 PM | 8:22 PM | 9:42 PM |
D-Mart | 6:43 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:47 AM | 10:44 AM | 12:04 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:27 PM | 6:27 PM | 7:27 PM | 8:23 PM | 9:43 PM |
Bhabola Junction | 6:44 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:45 AM | 12:05 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:28 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:24 PM | 9:44 PM |
Shree Krishna Complex | 6:44 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:49 AM | 10:46 AM | 12:06 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:29 PM | 7:29 PM | 8:24 PM | 9:44 PM |
Saint Augustine High School | 6:45 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:46 AM | 12:06 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:25 PM | 9:45 PM |
Stola Petrol Pump | 6:46 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:47 AM | 12:07 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:26 PM | 9:46 PM |
Mary Villa | 6:46 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:48 AM | 12:08 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:26 PM | 9:46 PM |
Hanuman Mandir | 6:47 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:49 AM | 12:09 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:32 PM | 8:27 PM | 9:47 PM |
Parvati Cross | 6:48 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:50 AM | 12:10 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:28 PM | 9:48 PM |
Panchal Nagar | 6:49 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:50 AM | 12:10 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:29 PM | 9:49 PM |
Ambadi Road Junction | 6:49 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:51 AM | 12:11 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:29 PM | 9:49 PM |
Vasai Station (W) | 6:49 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:51 AM | 12:11 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:29 PM | 9:49 PM |
VVMT (Vasai Virar Municipal Transport) bus schedule - 113 (Vasai Station (W))
The VVMT (Vasai Virar Municipal Transport) bus schedule for the 113 route, Vasai Station (W), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pachubandar station to Vasai Station (W) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VVMT (Vasai Virar Municipal Transport) schedule.