113 - A | Terminal - São João Via Hf Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal - Box 2 | 17:30 |
Avenida Patrício Lima, 220 | 17:31 |
Henrique Fontes | 17:32 |
Avenida Patrício Lima, 986 | 17:33 |
Sc-370, 1597 | 17:35 |
Rua Manoel Miguel Bittencourt, 372 | 17:37 |
Rua Manoel Miguel Bittencourt, 1125 | 17:39 |
Rua São João, 551 | 17:41 |
Rua Hermes Esmeraldino, 32 | 17:42 |
Rua Hermes Esmeraldino, 106 | 17:42 |
Rua Manoel Rosendo Linhares, 32 | 17:43 |
Rua Profa Maria De L Cechimel, 411 | 17:44 |
Rua Antonio Joao Goulart, 159 | 17:45 |
Rua Cidario Alano De Souza, 56 | 17:46 |
Rua José Manoel Mendes, 2373 | 17:48 |
Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo bus schedule - 113 (A | Terminal - São João Via Hf)
The Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo bus schedule for the 113 route, A | Terminal - São João Via Hf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal - Box 2 station to Rua José Manoel Mendes, 2373 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Capivari-Transgeraldo schedule.