1130 - Palmares 1ª Seção ⇄ B.H. (Ida & Volta) Schedule
Departure from Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 1476 | Ponto Final Do Palmares 1ª Seção
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:30 | 04:45 | 05:00 |
05:00 | 05:00 | 05:40 |
05:12 | 05:20 | 06:20 |
05:24 | 05:40 | 07:00 |
05:36 | 05:55 | 07:40 |
05:48 | 06:10 | 08:20 |
06:00 | 06:25 | 09:00 |
06:09 | 06:40 | 09:40 |
06:19 | 06:55 | 10:10 |
06:28 | 07:20 | 11:00 |
06:47 | 07:40 | 11:40 |
07:22 | 07:55 | 12:20 |
07:45 | 08:20 | 13:00 |
07:58 | 08:40 | 13:40 |
08:25 | 08:55 | 14:20 |
08:55 | 09:25 | 15:00 |
09:30 | 10:00 | 15:35 |
10:00 | 10:30 | 16:20 |
10:30 | 11:00 | 17:00 |
11:00 | 11:30 | 17:40 |
11:30 | 12:00 | 18:25 |
12:00 | 12:30 | 19:20 |
12:30 | 13:00 | 20:20 |
13:00 | 13:30 | 21:20 |
13:30 | 14:00 | - |
14:00 | 14:40 | - |
14:30 | 15:20 | - |
14:50 | 16:00 | - |
15:05 | 16:30 | - |
15:38 | 16:55 | - |
15:49 | 17:30 | - |
16:00 | 18:05 | - |
16:11 | 18:40 | - |
16:22 | 19:15 | - |
16:33 | 20:15 | - |
16:44 | 21:15 | - |
16:58 | - | - |
17:20 | - | - |
17:35 | - | - |
17:50 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:50 | - | - |
19:25 | - | - |
20:10 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:50 | - | - |
22:20 | - | - |
23:00 | - | - |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 1130 (Palmares 1ª Seção ⇄ B.H. (Ida & Volta))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 1130 route, Palmares 1ª Seção ⇄ B.H. (Ida & Volta), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 1476 | Ponto Final Do Palmares 1ª Seção station to Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 1476 | Ponto Final Do Palmares 1ª Seção station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.