114 - Rideau Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Laperrière / Kirkwood | 9:24 AM | 10:24 AM |
Laperrière / Coldrey | 9:24 AM | 10:24 AM |
Laperrière / Mcbride | 9:25 AM | 10:25 AM |
Mcbride / Woodward | 9:25 AM | 10:25 AM |
Mcbride / Raven | 9:25 AM | 10:25 AM |
Raven / Larkin | 9:26 AM | 10:26 AM |
Raven / Cavan | 9:26 AM | 10:26 AM |
Cavan / Lepage | 9:26 AM | 10:26 AM |
Edgecliffe / Ad. 1457 | 9:27 AM | 10:27 AM |
Caldwell / Morisset | 9:27 AM | 10:27 AM |
Caldwell / Ad. 1520 | 9:28 AM | 10:28 AM |
Caldwell / Medford | 9:29 AM | 10:29 AM |
Merivale / Kingston | 9:29 AM | 10:29 AM |
Merivale / Summerville | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM |
Summerville / Prince | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM |
Summerville / Silver | 9:31 AM | 10:31 AM |
Hollington / Summerville | 9:31 AM | 10:31 AM |
Hollington / Emperor | 9:31 AM | 10:31 AM |
Hollington / Shillington | 9:32 AM | 10:32 AM |
Admiral / Anna | 9:33 AM | 10:33 AM |
Admiral / Crerar | 9:34 AM | 10:34 AM |
Crerar / Anna | 9:34 AM | 10:34 AM |
Crerar / Fisher | 9:35 AM | 10:35 AM |
Carling / Holland | 9:36 AM | 10:36 AM |
Parkdale / Inglewood | 9:37 AM | 10:37 AM |
Parkdale / Ruskin | 9:38 AM | 10:38 AM |
Parkdale / Sherwood | 9:38 AM | 10:38 AM |
Parkdale / Westmount | 9:39 AM | 10:39 AM |
Parkdale / Sims | 9:39 AM | 10:39 AM |
Parkdale / Gladstone | 9:40 AM | 10:40 AM |
Gladstone / Sherbrooke | 9:41 AM | 10:41 AM |
Gladstone / Fairmont | 9:42 AM | 10:42 AM |
Gladstone / Bayswater | 9:43 AM | 10:43 AM |
Gladstone / Loretta | 9:44 AM | 10:44 AM |
Gladstone / Preston | 9:45 AM | 10:45 AM |
Gladstone / Rochester | 9:45 AM | 10:45 AM |
Gladstone / Booth | 9:45 AM | 10:45 AM |
Gladstone / Bell | 9:46 AM | 10:46 AM |
Gladstone / Bronson | 9:47 AM | 10:47 AM |
Gladstone / Percy | 9:47 AM | 10:47 AM |
Gladstone / Bay | 9:48 AM | 10:48 AM |
Gladstone / Lyon | 9:48 AM | 10:48 AM |
Gladstone / Kent | 9:49 AM | 10:49 AM |
Gladstone / Bank | 9:50 AM | 10:50 AM |
Gladstone / O'Connor | 9:51 AM | 10:51 AM |
Gladstone / Metcalfe | 9:53 AM | 10:53 AM |
Gladstone / Elgin | 9:54 AM | 10:54 AM |
Elgin / Waverly | 9:55 AM | 10:55 AM |
Elgin / Gilmour | 9:56 AM | 10:56 AM |
Elgin / Cooper | 9:58 AM | 10:58 AM |
Elgin / Nepean | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
Elgin / Slater | 10:02 AM | 11:02 AM |
Elgin / Wellington | 10:04 AM | 11:04 AM |
Rideau B | 10:06 AM | 11:06 AM |
OC Transpo bus schedule - 114 (Rideau)
The OC Transpo bus schedule for the 114 route, Rideau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Laperrière / Kirkwood station to Rideau B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OC Transpo schedule.