114 RAMAL BOM JESUS - Terminal Central Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Jose Ferraz - Parada Final - 114 | 05:00 | 06:05 | 07:50 | 09:15 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 14:05 | 15:30 | 16:55 | 18:40 |
Rua Jose Ferraz 49 | 05:01 | 06:06 | 07:51 | 09:16 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 14:06 | 15:31 | 16:56 | 18:41 |
Rua Jose Ferraz 49 | 05:02 | 06:07 | 07:53 | 09:18 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 14:07 | 15:33 | 16:58 | 18:43 |
Parque Chico Mendes | 05:03 | 06:08 | 07:54 | 09:19 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 14:08 | 15:34 | 16:59 | 18:44 |
Ac-040, 92 | 05:04 | 06:09 | 07:55 | 09:20 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 14:09 | 15:35 | 17:00 | 18:45 |
Ac-040, 245 | Asfit | 05:05 | 06:10 | 07:56 | 09:21 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:10 | 15:36 | 17:01 | 18:46 |
Ac-040, 1696 | 05:06 | 06:11 | 07:58 | 09:23 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:12 | 15:38 | 17:03 | 18:48 |
Ac-040, 1696 | Viveiro Da Floresta | 05:07 | 06:12 | 07:59 | 09:24 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:12 | 15:39 | 17:04 | 18:49 |
Ac-040 793 - Parque De Exposições | 05:08 | 06:13 | 08:01 | 09:26 | 11:04 | 12:34 | 14:14 | 15:41 | 17:06 | 18:51 |
Ac-040, 270 | 05:09 | 06:14 | 08:02 | 09:27 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:15 | 15:42 | 17:07 | 18:52 |
Igarapé Do Almoço | 05:10 | 06:15 | 08:04 | 09:29 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:16 | 15:44 | 17:09 | 18:54 |
Arasuper Corrente | 05:11 | 06:16 | 08:05 | 09:30 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:17 | 15:45 | 17:10 | 18:55 |
Via Chico Mendes, 3373 | Arena Da Floresta | 05:12 | 06:17 | 08:06 | 09:31 | 11:08 | 12:38 | 14:18 | 15:46 | 17:11 | 18:56 |
Via Chico Mendes, 2659 | 05:13 | 06:18 | 08:08 | 09:33 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:20 | 15:48 | 17:13 | 18:58 |
Via Chico Mendes, 2411 | 05:14 | 06:19 | 08:09 | 09:34 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:21 | 15:49 | 17:14 | 18:59 |
Via Chico Mendes, 2171 | 05:15 | 06:20 | 08:10 | 09:35 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:21 | 15:50 | 17:15 | 19:00 |
Via Chico Mendes, 1951 | 05:16 | 06:21 | 08:11 | 09:36 | 11:12 | 12:42 | 14:22 | 15:51 | 17:16 | 19:01 |
Via Chico Mendes, 1739 | Rondobras | 05:16 | 06:21 | 08:11 | 09:36 | 11:13 | 12:43 | 14:23 | 15:51 | 17:16 | 19:01 |
Via Chico Mendes, 1503 | Ecoacre | 05:17 | 06:22 | 08:12 | 09:37 | 11:14 | 12:44 | 14:24 | 15:52 | 17:17 | 19:02 |
Via Chico Mendes, 1059 | 05:18 | 06:23 | 08:14 | 09:39 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:25 | 15:54 | 17:19 | 19:04 |
Via Chico Mendes, 805 | Deracre | 05:19 | 06:24 | 08:14 | 09:39 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:25 | 15:54 | 17:19 | 19:04 |
Rua Dr. Pereira Passos, 330 | Parque Cap. Ciríaco | 05:19 | 06:24 | 08:15 | 09:40 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 14:26 | 15:55 | 17:20 | 19:05 |
Rua Dr. Pereira Passos, 193 | Posto De Saúde 6 De Agosto | 05:20 | 06:25 | 08:17 | 09:42 | 11:17 | 12:47 | 14:27 | 15:57 | 17:22 | 19:07 |
Terminal Central - Desembarque | 05:22 | 06:27 | 08:19 | 09:44 | 11:19 | 12:49 | 14:29 | 15:59 | 17:24 | 19:09 |
Ricco Transportes e Turismo LTDA bus schedule - 114 RAMAL BOM JESUS (Terminal Central)
The Ricco Transportes e Turismo LTDA bus schedule for the 114 RAMAL BOM JESUS route, Terminal Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Jose Ferraz - Parada Final - 114 station to Terminal Central - Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ricco Transportes e Turismo LTDA schedule.