115 - Rodoviária Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Ibitioca | 07:10 | 09:30 | 16:40 |
Ibitioca | 07:10 | 09:30 | 16:40 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 129 | 07:12 | 09:32 | 16:42 |
Br-101 | 07:13 | 09:33 | 16:43 |
Br-101 | 07:16 | 09:36 | 16:46 |
Br-101, 518 | 07:18 | 09:38 | 16:48 |
Br-101, 518 | 07:19 | 09:39 | 16:49 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 402 | 07:20 | 09:40 | 16:50 |
Br-101 | 07:22 | 09:42 | 16:52 |
Br-101 | 07:23 | 09:43 | 16:53 |
Ponta Da Lama | 07:24 | 09:44 | 16:54 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 45277 | 07:26 | 09:46 | 16:56 |
Br-101, 35 | 07:28 | 09:48 | 16:58 |
Br-101, 35 | 07:30 | 09:50 | 17:00 |
Estrada Amaral Peixoto, 88 | 07:34 | 09:54 | 17:04 |
Estrada Amaral Peixoto, 349 | 07:34 | 09:54 | 17:04 |
Rua I, 2-170 | 07:35 | 09:55 | 17:05 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 629-681 | 07:35 | 09:55 | 17:05 |
Estrada Amaral Peixoto, 171 | 07:36 | 09:56 | 17:06 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 8 | 07:37 | 09:57 | 17:07 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 1-7 | 07:37 | 09:57 | 17:07 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 676 | 07:38 | 09:58 | 17:08 |
Br-101, 142 | 07:41 | 10:01 | 17:11 |
Br-101, 3010 | 07:43 | 10:02 | 17:13 |
Posto Timbozão | 07:45 | 10:04 | 17:15 |
Br 101 | 07:48 | 10:07 | 17:18 |
Br101 | 07:50 | 10:08 | 17:20 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 2643-3465 | 07:52 | 10:10 | 17:22 |
Br-101 | Shopping Estrada | 07:54 | 10:12 | 17:24 |
Carrefour | 07:56 | 10:14 | 17:26 |
Avenida Doutor Nilo Peçanha, 392 | 07:57 | 10:14 | 17:27 |
Avenida Doutor Nilo Peçanha, 292 | 07:58 | 10:15 | 17:28 |
Avenida Doutor Nilo Peçanha, 200 | 07:59 | 10:16 | 17:29 |
Avenida Doutor Nilo Peçanha, 79-85 | 08:00 | 10:17 | 17:30 |
Hospital Dos Plantadores De Cana | 08:02 | 10:18 | 17:32 |
Terminal Rodoviário Roberto Silveira (Campos Dos Goytacazes) | 08:02 | 10:19 | 17:32 |
Rogil bus schedule - 115 (Rodoviária)
The Rogil bus schedule for the 115 route, Rodoviária, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Ibitioca station to Terminal Rodoviário Roberto Silveira (Campos Dos Goytacazes) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rogil schedule.