1155 - Pau Miúdo X Terminal Aceso Norte Schedule
Departure from Rua Eufrosina Miranda 22 Salvador - Bahia 40313 Brasil
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:25 | 05:18 | 04:45 |
05:40 | 05:48 | 05:21 |
05:55 | 06:08 | 05:57 |
06:10 | 06:30 | 06:36 |
06:25 | 06:50 | 07:00 |
06:40 | 07:10 | 07:12 |
06:55 | 07:30 | 07:51 |
07:10 | 07:50 | 08:24 |
07:30 | 08:10 | 08:50 |
07:45 | 08:33 | 09:00 |
08:00 | 08:53 | 09:37 |
08:15 | 09:33 | 10:13 |
08:35 | 09:53 | 10:47 |
08:55 | 10:32 | 11:25 |
09:10 | 10:52 | 12:01 |
09:35 | 11:12 | 12:36 |
09:55 | 11:33 | 13:12 |
10:15 | 11:58 | 13:52 |
10:35 | 12:26 | 14:25 |
10:55 | 12:51 | 15:01 |
11:15 | 13:16 | 15:34 |
11:35 | 13:37 | 16:10 |
11:55 | 14:02 | 16:47 |
12:15 | 14:28 | 17:25 |
12:35 | 14:53 | 18:01 |
12:55 | 15:18 | 18:39 |
13:15 | 15:42 | 20:02 |
13:35 | 16:07 | 20:55 |
13:55 | 16:27 | - |
14:15 | 16:47 | - |
14:35 | 17:07 | - |
14:55 | 17:27 | - |
15:15 | 17:47 | - |
15:30 | 18:07 | - |
15:50 | 18:27 | - |
16:10 | 18:47 | - |
16:30 | 19:07 | - |
16:50 | 19:38 | - |
17:02 | 20:08 | - |
17:14 | 20:38 | - |
17:31 | 21:18 | - |
17:43 | 21:59 | - |
17:55 | 22:35 | - |
18:07 | - | - |
18:19 | - | - |
18:31 | - | - |
18:43 | - | - |
18:58 | - | - |
19:13 | - | - |
19:25 | - | - |
19:38 | - | - |
19:53 | - | - |
20:08 | - | - |
20:21 | - | - |
20:49 | - | - |
21:09 | - | - |
21:28 | - | - |
21:55 | - | - |
22:25 | - | - |
22:55 | - | - |
OTTrans bus schedule - 1155 (Pau Miúdo X Terminal Aceso Norte)
The OTTrans bus schedule for the 1155 route, Pau Miúdo X Terminal Aceso Norte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Eufrosina Miranda 22 Salvador - Bahia 40313 Brasil station to Avenida Antônio Carlos Magalhães Salvador - Bahia 40265 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OTTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 1155, from Santo Antônio to São Caetano, daily at midnight.