115AC - World Trade Center Schedule
Monday and Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kharkopar Railway Station | 7:35 AM | 8:00 AM |
Shelghar | 7:36 AM | 8:01 AM |
Ulwe Node Sector 17 | 7:36 AM | 8:01 AM |
Tejas Height Society Sector 17 | 7:38 AM | 8:03 AM |
Adinath Society Sector 17 | 7:38 AM | 8:03 AM |
Om Sai Srushti Sector 17 | 7:39 AM | 8:04 AM |
Kasturi Heritage | 7:40 AM | 8:05 AM |
Prabhat Society | 7:41 AM | 8:06 AM |
Delta Tower Sector 8 | 7:42 AM | 8:07 AM |
Bhagvati Group Sector 9 | 7:44 AM | 8:09 AM |
Bamandongri Railway Station (W) | 7:45 AM | 8:10 AM |
N.M.Sez / Morave Junction | 7:46 AM | 8:11 AM |
Moreshwar Heritage | 7:47 AM | 8:12 AM |
Nagri Arogya Kendra (Ulwe) | 7:48 AM | 8:13 AM |
Bamandongri Station (E) | 7:49 AM | 8:14 AM |
Anand Astha Society Sector 19 | 7:49 AM | 8:14 AM |
Shagun Reality Chowk / Fire Brigade Center | 7:50 AM | 8:15 AM |
Ulwe Node Sector 19 | 7:50 AM | 8:15 AM |
Vahal Sai Mandir | 7:52 AM | 8:17 AM |
Vahal | 7:53 AM | 8:18 AM |
Morave Phata | 7:54 AM | 8:19 AM |
Motha Ulwa Village | 7:56 AM | 8:21 AM |
Targhar / Kombadbhuje | 7:59 AM | 8:24 AM |
Reti Bunder Ulwe | 8:01 AM | 8:26 AM |
Kille Village | 8:03 AM | 8:28 AM |
N.M.M.C.Head Office Belapur (Kille Gaon) | 8:04 AM | 8:29 AM |
Sagar Sangam | 8:05 AM | 8:30 AM |
N.R.I.Nerul Sector 46 & 48 | 8:08 AM | 8:33 AM |
Akshar Residency | 8:09 AM | 8:34 AM |
Sector 48/ Petrol Pump | 8:10 AM | 8:35 AM |
Gaymukh Chowk/Sec. 42a Bus Terminus | 8:11 AM | 8:36 AM |
Sec.42 Bus Terminus/ Gaymukh Chowk | 8:12 AM | 8:37 AM |
Don Bosco Vidyalay (Nerul) | 8:13 AM | 8:38 AM |
Nerul Sector 42 (D-Mart) | 8:13 AM | 8:38 AM |
Seawood Darave Railway Station | 8:14 AM | 8:39 AM |
Seawood Railway Station | 8:15 AM | 8:40 AM |
Sanjay Joshi Chowk | 8:15 AM | 8:40 AM |
Dargah Nerul | 8:17 AM | 8:42 AM |
Sai Palm Society | 8:18 AM | 8:43 AM |
Omkar Society | 8:19 AM | 8:44 AM |
Agari-Koli Sanskrutik Bhavan | 8:20 AM | 8:45 AM |
Vazirani Sports Academy | 8:20 AM | 8:45 AM |
Vidya Bhavan Shala / Swami Samarth Math | 8:21 AM | 8:46 AM |
Nerul Sector 16/18 | 8:22 AM | 8:47 AM |
Kukshet Gaon (M.S.E.B) | 8:23 AM | 8:48 AM |
Meridian Society | 8:24 AM | 8:49 AM |
Sagardeep Society / Sushrusha Hospital | 8:24 AM | 8:49 AM |
Sarsole T-Junction / Palm Beach Residency | 8:25 AM | 8:50 AM |
Moraj Sanpada | 8:28 AM | 8:53 AM |
Vashi Highway | 8:31 AM | 8:56 AM |
Vashi Gaon | 8:33 AM | 8:58 AM |
Khadi Pul / Toll Naka | 8:35 AM | 9:00 AM |
Mankhurd Octroi Naka | 8:38 AM | 9:03 AM |
Maharashtra Nagar (Mankhurd) | 8:40 AM | 9:05 AM |
Mankhurd Station (N) | 8:41 AM | 9:06 AM |
Agarwadi (Mankhurd) | 8:44 AM | 9:09 AM |
Raj Kapoor Chowk / Bhabha Hospital | 8:45 AM | 9:10 AM |
Telecom Factory | 8:46 AM | 9:11 AM |
Punjabwadi | 8:47 AM | 9:12 AM |
Deonar Depot | 8:49 AM | 9:14 AM |
Adarsh High School (Anik) | 8:53 AM | 9:18 AM |
Shantinagar (Wadala) | 8:54 AM | 9:19 AM |
Wadi Bunder | 9:01 AM | 9:26 AM |
Princess Dock | 9:02 AM | 9:27 AM |
Loha Bhavan | 9:03 AM | 9:28 AM |
Carnac Bunder | 9:04 AM | 9:29 AM |
Railway Accident Court | 9:06 AM | 9:31 AM |
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Railway Accident Court) | 9:07 AM | 9:32 AM |
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (G.P.O.) | 9:08 AM | 9:33 AM |
Khadi Bhandar | 9:09 AM | 9:34 AM |
Hutatma Chowk / Siddharth College | 9:11 AM | 9:36 AM |
Hutatma Chowk (Mumbai University) / हुतात्मा चौक (मुंबई विद्यापीठ) | 9:12 AM | 9:37 AM |
Dr.Shyamaprasad Mukherjee Chowk (Museum) | 9:13 AM | 9:38 AM |
Dr.Shyamaprasad Mukherjee Chowk (Museum) | 9:14 AM | 9:39 AM |
Mantralaya | 9:16 AM | 9:41 AM |
Mantralaya | 9:17 AM | 9:42 AM |
Golden Gate (Mantralaya) | 9:17 AM | 9:42 AM |
Yashwantrao Chavan Pratishthan (Mantralaya) | 9:18 AM | 9:43 AM |
Veej Bhavan / Electric House | 9:20 AM | 9:45 AM |
Badhwar Park Machhimar Nagar | 9:20 AM | 9:45 AM |
Cuffe Parade Machhimar Nagar | 9:21 AM | 9:46 AM |
Cuffe Parade (Hotel President) | 9:22 AM | 9:47 AM |
G.D.Somani High School | 9:24 AM | 9:49 AM |
Maker Tower | 9:24 AM | 9:49 AM |
World Trade Centre | 9:25 AM | 9:50 AM |
NMMT AC Services bus schedule - 115AC (World Trade Center)
The NMMT AC Services bus schedule for the 115AC route, World Trade Center, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kharkopar Railway Station to World Trade Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMMT AC Services schedule.