116 - Gare D'Epinay-Sur-Orge Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place Des Monseaux | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:22 | 07:47 | 08:12 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 15:32 | 16:22 | 16:47 | 17:12 | 17:37 | 18:02 | 18:27 | 18:52 | 19:17 | 19:37 | 19:42 | 20:22 | 21:02 | 21:42 |
Hôtel de Ville | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:23 | 07:48 | 08:13 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 15:33 | 16:23 | 16:48 | 17:13 | 17:38 | 18:03 | 18:28 | 18:53 | 19:18 | 19:38 | 19:43 | 20:23 | 21:03 | 21:43 |
Pavillon | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:24 | 07:49 | 08:14 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 15:34 | 16:24 | 16:49 | 17:14 | 17:39 | 18:04 | 18:29 | 18:54 | 19:19 | 19:39 | 19:44 | 20:24 | 21:04 | 21:44 |
Rue du Parc | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:25 | 07:50 | 08:15 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 15:35 | 16:25 | 16:50 | 17:15 | 17:40 | 18:05 | 18:30 | 18:55 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 19:45 | 20:25 | 21:05 | 21:45 |
Gabriel Péri | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:26 | 07:51 | 08:16 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 15:36 | 16:26 | 16:51 | 17:16 | 17:41 | 18:06 | 18:31 | 18:56 | 19:21 | 19:41 | 19:46 | 20:26 | 21:06 | 21:46 |
Mauregard | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:27 | 07:52 | 08:17 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 15:37 | 16:27 | 16:52 | 17:17 | 17:42 | 18:07 | 18:32 | 18:57 | 19:22 | 19:42 | 19:47 | 20:27 | 21:07 | 21:47 |
Collège Maurois | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:28 | 07:53 | 08:18 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 15:38 | 16:28 | 16:53 | 17:18 | 17:43 | 18:08 | 18:33 | 18:58 | 19:23 | 19:43 | 19:48 | 20:28 | 21:08 | 21:48 |
Henri Dunant | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:29 | 07:54 | 08:19 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 15:39 | 16:29 | 16:54 | 17:19 | 17:44 | 18:09 | 18:34 | 18:59 | 19:24 | 19:44 | 19:49 | 20:29 | 21:09 | 21:49 |
Molière - Silléry | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:30 | 07:55 | 08:20 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 15:40 | 16:30 | 16:55 | 17:20 | 17:45 | 18:10 | 18:35 | 19:00 | 19:25 | 19:45 | 19:50 | 20:30 | 21:10 | 21:50 |
Rue D'Athis | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:31 | 07:56 | 08:21 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 15:41 | 16:31 | 16:56 | 17:21 | 17:46 | 18:11 | 18:36 | 19:01 | 19:26 | 19:46 | 19:51 | 20:31 | 21:11 | 21:51 |
Pont Rubeau | 06:37 | 07:07 | 07:32 | 07:57 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 15:42 | 16:32 | 16:57 | 17:22 | 17:47 | 18:12 | 18:37 | 19:02 | 19:27 | 19:47 | 19:52 | 20:32 | 21:12 | 21:52 |
Hauts Graviers | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:33 | 07:58 | 08:23 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 15:43 | 16:33 | 16:58 | 17:23 | 17:48 | 18:13 | 18:38 | 19:03 | 19:28 | 19:48 | 19:53 | 20:33 | 21:13 | 21:53 |
Gare de Petit Vaux | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:34 | 07:59 | 08:24 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 15:44 | 16:34 | 16:59 | 17:24 | 17:49 | 18:14 | 18:39 | 19:04 | 19:29 | 19:49 | 19:54 | 20:34 | 21:14 | 21:54 |
Chemin Vert | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:35 | 08:00 | 08:25 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 15:45 | 16:35 | 17:00 | 17:25 | 17:50 | 18:15 | 18:40 | 19:05 | 19:30 | 19:50 | 19:55 | 20:35 | 21:15 | 21:55 |
Gare D'Epinay-Sur-Orge | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:21 | 07:46 | 08:11 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 15:31 | 16:21 | 16:46 | 17:11 | 17:36 | 18:01 | 18:26 | 18:51 | 19:16 | 19:36 | 19:41 | 20:21 | 21:01 | 21:41 |
Paris Saclay bus schedule - 116 (Gare D'Epinay-Sur-Orge)
The Paris Saclay bus schedule for the 116 route, Gare D'Epinay-Sur-Orge, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gare D'Epinay-Sur-Orge station to Gare D'Epinay-Sur-Orge station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Paris Saclay schedule.