116T - Koti Bus Terminal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Talla Gadda | 6:25 AM | 6:26 AM | 6:57 AM | 6:58 AM | 7:29 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:02 AM | 8:27 AM | 8:28 AM | 8:53 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:19 AM | 9:20 AM | 9:45 AM | 9:46 AM | 10:11 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:37 AM | 10:38 AM |
Karwan | 6:26 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:58 AM | 6:59 AM | 7:31 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:03 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:29 AM | 8:30 AM | 8:55 AM | 8:56 AM | 9:21 AM | 9:22 AM | 9:47 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:38 AM | 10:39 AM |
Ek Minar Bus Stop | 6:28 AM | 6:29 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:01 AM | 7:33 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:06 AM | 8:31 AM | 8:32 AM | 8:57 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:23 AM | 9:24 AM | 9:49 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:40 AM | 10:41 AM |
Shadaab Function Plaza Bus Stop | 6:29 AM | 6:30 AM | 7:01 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:34 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:06 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:32 AM | 8:33 AM | 8:58 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:24 AM | 9:25 AM | 9:50 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:41 AM | 10:42 AM |
Hoogan Bakery Bus Stop | 6:30 AM | 6:31 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:04 AM | 7:36 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:09 AM | 8:34 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:26 AM | 9:27 AM | 9:52 AM | 9:53 AM | 10:17 AM | 10:18 AM | 10:43 AM | 10:44 AM |
Asif Nagar | 6:31 AM | 6:32 AM | 7:04 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:37 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:09 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:35 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:27 AM | 9:28 AM | 9:53 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:18 AM | 10:19 AM | 10:44 AM | 10:45 AM |
Mallepally Chowk | 6:32 AM | 6:33 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:38 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:11 AM | 8:36 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:28 AM | 9:29 AM | 9:54 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:19 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:45 AM | 10:46 AM |
Mallepally | 6:32 AM | 6:33 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:38 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:11 AM | 8:36 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:28 AM | 9:29 AM | 9:54 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:19 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:45 AM | 10:46 AM |
Sitaram Bagh | 6:34 AM | 6:35 AM | 7:08 AM | 7:09 AM | 7:41 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:13 AM | 8:14 AM | 8:39 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:05 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:31 AM | 9:32 AM | 9:57 AM | 9:58 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:22 AM | 10:47 AM | 10:48 AM |
Aghapura Bus Stop | 6:35 AM | 6:36 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:43 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:16 AM | 8:41 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:33 AM | 9:34 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:22 AM | 10:23 AM | 10:48 AM | 10:49 AM |
Deccan College | 6:36 AM | 6:37 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:44 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:16 AM | 8:17 AM | 8:42 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:34 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:23 AM | 10:24 AM | 10:49 AM | 10:50 AM |
Latha Theatre | 6:38 AM | 6:39 AM | 7:12 AM | 7:13 AM | 7:45 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:17 AM | 8:18 AM | 8:43 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:10 AM | 9:35 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:26 AM | 10:51 AM | 10:52 AM |
Gandhi Bhavan | 6:39 AM | 6:40 AM | 7:14 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:47 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:19 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:45 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:11 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:37 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:26 AM | 10:27 AM | 10:52 AM | 10:53 AM |
Mozamjahi Market (Gandhi Bhavan) | 6:40 AM | 6:41 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:16 AM | 7:48 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:21 AM | 8:46 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:13 AM | 9:38 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:27 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:53 AM | 10:54 AM |
Mozamjahi Market (Gandhi Bhavan) | 6:40 AM | 6:41 AM | 7:16 AM | 7:17 AM | 7:49 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:21 AM | 8:22 AM | 8:47 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:13 AM | 9:14 AM | 9:39 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:29 AM | 10:54 AM | 10:55 AM |
Abids (G.P.O.) | 6:41 AM | 6:42 AM | 7:17 AM | 7:18 AM | 7:50 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:22 AM | 8:23 AM | 8:48 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:14 AM | 9:15 AM | 9:40 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:29 AM | 10:30 AM | 10:55 AM | 10:56 AM |
Bank Street Koti | 6:43 AM | 6:44 AM | 7:19 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:52 AM | 7:53 AM | 8:24 AM | 8:25 AM | 8:50 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:16 AM | 9:17 AM | 9:42 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:30 AM | 10:31 AM | 10:56 AM | 10:57 AM |
Koti Bus Terminal | 6:44 AM | 6:45 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:21 AM | 7:53 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:25 AM | 8:26 AM | 8:51 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:17 AM | 9:18 AM | 9:43 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:09 AM | 10:31 AM | 10:32 AM | 10:57 AM | 10:58 AM |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule - 116T (Koti Bus Terminal)
The Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule for the 116T route, Koti Bus Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Talla Gadda station to Koti Bus Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) schedule.