118C-10
118C-10 - Jd. Pery Alto Schedule
Departure from Terminal Amaral Gurgel
Weekdays | Sunday |
---|---|
05:15 | 05:50 |
05:35 | 06:10 |
05:55 | 06:30 |
06:07 | 06:50 |
06:19 | 07:10 |
06:31 | 07:25 |
06:43 | 07:40 |
06:55 | 07:55 |
07:05 | 08:10 |
07:15 | 08:30 |
07:25 | 08:50 |
07:35 | 09:15 |
07:45 | 09:35 |
07:55 | 09:55 |
08:05 | 10:25 |
08:12 | 10:50 |
08:19 | 11:10 |
08:26 | 11:30 |
08:33 | 11:50 |
08:40 | 12:15 |
08:47 | 12:35 |
08:54 | 12:55 |
09:04 | 13:15 |
09:14 | 13:35 |
09:24 | 13:55 |
09:34 | 14:15 |
09:44 | 14:35 |
09:54 | 14:55 |
10:04 | 15:15 |
10:16 | 15:35 |
10:28 | 15:55 |
10:40 | 16:15 |
10:52 | 16:35 |
11:05 | 16:55 |
11:18 | 17:10 |
11:31 | 17:25 |
11:44 | 17:45 |
11:57 | 18:05 |
12:12 | 18:25 |
12:28 | 18:45 |
12:44 | 19:05 |
12:57 | 19:25 |
13:11 | 19:45 |
13:24 | 20:05 |
13:36 | 20:25 |
13:48 | 20:45 |
14:00 | 21:05 |
14:11 | 21:25 |
14:23 | 21:45 |
14:35 | 22:10 |
14:47 | 22:40 |
15:00 | 23:15 |
15:11 | 23:55 |
15:22 | 00:40 |
15:33 | - |
15:44 | - |
15:55 | - |
16:05 | - |
16:15 | - |
16:25 | - |
16:35 | - |
16:45 | - |
16:55 | - |
17:05 | - |
17:15 | - |
17:25 | - |
17:35 | - |
17:45 | - |
17:55 | - |
18:07 | - |
18:19 | - |
18:31 | - |
18:43 | - |
18:55 | - |
19:07 | - |
19:19 | - |
19:31 | - |
19:43 | - |
19:55 | - |
20:07 | - |
20:19 | - |
20:31 | - |
20:43 | - |
20:55 | - |
21:07 | - |
21:20 | - |
21:35 | - |
21:50 | - |
22:05 | - |
22:20 | - |
22:35 | - |
22:50 | - |
23:10 | - |
23:30 | - |
23:55 | - |
00:15 | - |
00:45 | - |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 118C-10 (Jd. Pery Alto)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 118C-10 route, Jd. Pery Alto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Amaral Gurgel station to R. Dario Vilares Barbosa, 170 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 118C-10, from Santa Cecília to Cachoeirinha, daily at midnight.