119.0 - N. Bandeirante «» Vargem Bonita (Park Way Qd. 24/25) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Núcleo Bandeirante | 06:35 | 10:00 | 16:30 | 18:00 |
Via Nb-05 | Vila Nova Divinéia «Oposto» | 06:35 | 10:00 | 16:30 | 18:00 |
Av. Central | Blocos 1560-1580 | 06:36 | 10:01 | 16:31 | 18:01 |
Av. Central | Blocos 1360-1380 | 06:36 | 10:02 | 16:32 | 18:02 |
Av. Central | Blocos 1120-1124 | 06:37 | 10:03 | 16:33 | 18:03 |
Av. Central | Blocos 790-870 (Mercado Do Núcleo Bandeirante) | 06:38 | 10:04 | 16:34 | 18:04 |
Av. Central | Blocos 510-518 (Bradesco) | 06:39 | 10:05 | 16:36 | 18:06 |
Av. Central | Blocos 290-294 (Bellapele Cosméticos) | 06:40 | 10:06 | 16:37 | 18:07 |
Via Nb-01 | Av. Central, Bloco 211 | 06:40 | 10:06 | 16:37 | 18:07 |
Epnb | Escola Parque Da Natureza | 06:41 | 10:07 | 16:38 | 18:08 |
Epia Sul | Vila Cauhy | 06:43 | 10:08 | 16:40 | 18:10 |
EPDB | Park Way (Qd. 14, Conj. 2) | 06:45 | 10:10 | 16:43 | 18:13 |
POSTO DE CONTROLE BRT PARK WAY | 06:47 | 10:13 | 16:45 | 18:15 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 14 (Mansão Paraíso) «Oposto» | 06:48 | 10:14 | 16:47 | 18:17 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 14 (Feirinha / Viveiro Comunitário) | 06:50 | 10:16 | 16:49 | 18:19 |
Park Way | Qd. 18, Conj. 1 A 6 | 06:52 | 10:19 | 16:52 | 18:22 |
Park Way | Qd. 20, Conj. 1 A 4 | 06:53 | 10:20 | 16:54 | 18:24 |
Park Way | Qd. 22, Conj. 1 A 3 | 06:55 | 10:22 | 16:56 | 18:26 |
Park Way | Qd. 24, Conj. 1 | 06:56 | 10:23 | 16:58 | 18:28 |
Park Way | Qd. 24 (Resd. Park Das Fontes) | 06:58 | 10:25 | 17:00 | 18:30 |
Park Way | Qd. 24 (Resd. Brisa Do Campo) | 06:59 | 10:26 | 17:01 | 18:31 |
Park Way | Qd. 24 (Cond. Colina) | 07:00 | 10:27 | 17:03 | 18:33 |
Park Way | Qd. 24 (Cond. Pirá Brasília) | 07:01 | 10:28 | 17:04 | 18:34 |
Park Way | Qd. 25, Conj. 1 (Cond. 7j) | 07:04 | 10:30 | 17:06 | 18:36 |
Park Way | Qd. 25, Conj. 1, Lt. 10 | 07:05 | 10:32 | 17:08 | 18:38 |
Park Way | Qd. 25, Conj. 4 (Resd. Buritis) | 07:08 | 10:34 | 17:11 | 18:41 |
Park Way | Qd. 25, Conj. 4, Lt. 8 | 07:09 | 10:35 | 17:12 | 18:42 |
Park Way | Qd. 25 (Pec) | 07:12 | 10:37 | 17:14 | 18:44 |
Park Way | Qd. 25, Conj. 2, Lt. 1 | 07:13 | 10:38 | 17:16 | 18:46 |
Park Way | Qd. 23, Conj. 1 A 4 | 07:16 | 10:40 | 17:18 | 18:48 |
Park Way | Qd. 21, Conj. 1 A 3 | 07:18 | 10:42 | 17:20 | 18:50 |
Park Way | Qd. 19, Conj. 2/3 | 07:20 | 10:44 | 17:23 | 18:53 |
Park Way | Qd. 19, Conj. 1 | 07:21 | 10:45 | 17:24 | 18:54 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 15, Conj. 1 | 07:24 | 10:47 | 17:27 | 18:57 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 15, Conj. 3 | 07:26 | 10:49 | 17:29 | 18:59 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 16, Conj. 4 (Resd. Guimarães Rosa) | 07:29 | 10:51 | 17:31 | 19:01 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 16, Conj. 4 (Resd. Jardins) | 07:30 | 10:52 | 17:33 | 19:03 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 16, Conj. 4, Lt. 11 | 07:32 | 10:53 | 17:34 | 19:04 |
Epvb | Entrada Da Vargem Bonita «Oposto» | 07:34 | 10:55 | 17:36 | 19:06 |
Vargem Bonita | Qd. 2 | 07:35 | 10:56 | 17:38 | 19:08 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 24 | 07:36 | 10:57 | 17:39 | 19:09 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 26 | 07:37 | 10:58 | 17:40 | 19:10 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 29 | 07:38 | 10:59 | 17:41 | 19:11 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 30 | 07:39 | 11:00 | 17:42 | 19:12 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 31 | 07:39 | 11:00 | 17:42 | 19:12 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 33 | 07:40 | 11:00 | 17:43 | 19:13 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 35 | 07:41 | 11:01 | 17:44 | 19:14 |
Vargem Bonita | Bar Do Piedade | 07:43 | 11:03 | 17:45 | 19:15 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 37 | 07:43 | 11:03 | 17:46 | 19:16 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 22 | 07:45 | 11:04 | 17:47 | 19:17 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 19 | 07:46 | 11:06 | 17:49 | 19:19 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 16 | 07:48 | 11:07 | 17:50 | 19:20 |
Vargem Bonita | Chácara 13 | 07:49 | 11:08 | 17:52 | 19:22 |
Vargem Bonita | Emater / Posto De Saúde | 07:50 | 11:09 | 17:53 | 19:23 |
Vargem Bonita | Feira Do Produtor / Park Way Pães | 07:52 | 11:10 | 17:54 | 19:24 |
Epvb | Vargem Bonita, Entrada 2 «Oposto» | 07:52 | 11:10 | 17:55 | 19:25 |
Park Way | Qd. 17, Conj. 5 (Cond. 4 Estações) | 07:54 | 11:12 | 17:56 | 19:26 |
Park Way | Qd. 17, Conj. 7, Lt. 9 | 07:55 | 11:13 | 17:58 | 19:28 |
Park Way | Qd. 17, Conj. 7, Lt. 2 | 07:57 | 11:15 | 18:00 | 19:30 |
Park Way | Qd. 17, Conj. 14 (Morada São Bento) | 07:59 | 11:16 | 18:01 | 19:31 |
Park Way | Qd. 17, Conj. 14, Lt. 1 «Oposto» | 08:00 | 11:17 | 18:03 | 19:33 |
Park Way | Qd. 15, Conj. 9 (Parada Das Borboletas) | 08:03 | 11:19 | 18:05 | 19:35 |
Park Way | Qd. 15, Conj. 8 (Resd. Park Dos Ipês) | 08:05 | 11:21 | 18:08 | 19:38 |
Park Way | Qd. 15, Conj. 6 (Solar Dos Novaes) | 08:08 | 11:23 | 18:10 | 19:40 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 15, Conj. 4 | 08:10 | 11:25 | 18:12 | 19:42 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 15, Conj. 2 | 08:11 | 11:27 | 18:14 | 19:44 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 14 (Feirinha / Viveiro) «Oposto» | 08:14 | 11:28 | 18:16 | 19:46 |
Epvb | Park Way Qd. 14 (Mansão Paraíso) | 08:15 | 11:30 | 18:18 | 19:48 |
EPIA | Floricultura / Estação BRT Park Way | 08:17 | 11:31 | 18:20 | 19:50 |
Epia Sul | Resd. Park Way / Vila Cauhy | 08:20 | 11:33 | 18:22 | 19:52 |
Via Nb-01 | 2ª Avenida, Bloco 320 | 08:22 | 11:35 | 18:24 | 19:54 |
Av. Central | Blocos 353-359 (Big 10 Confecções) | 08:22 | 11:36 | 18:25 | 19:55 |
Av. Central | Blocos 625-655 (Banco Do Brasil) | 08:23 | 11:37 | 18:26 | 19:56 |
Av. Central | Blocos 874-885 (Fortefarma) | 08:24 | 11:37 | 18:27 | 19:57 |
Av. Central | Blocos 1105-1125 | 08:25 | 11:38 | 18:28 | 19:58 |
Av. Central | Blocos 1305-1325 | 08:26 | 11:39 | 18:29 | 19:59 |
Av. Central | Blocos 1585-1605 | 08:28 | 11:40 | 18:30 | 20:00 |
Via Nb-05 | Vila Nova Divinéia | 08:28 | 11:41 | 18:31 | 20:01 |
Terminal Núcleo Bandeirante (Desembarque) | 08:29 | 11:42 | 18:32 | 20:02 |
Área 2 - Pioneira bus schedule - 119.0 (N. Bandeirante «» Vargem Bonita (Park Way Qd. 24/25))
The Área 2 - Pioneira bus schedule for the 119.0 route, N. Bandeirante «» Vargem Bonita (Park Way Qd. 24/25), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Núcleo Bandeirante station to Terminal Núcleo Bandeirante (Desembarque) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 2 - Pioneira schedule.