119 DEMÉTRIA - CENTRO - Centro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Avenida Demétria, 707 | 07:20 | 16:40 |
Rodovia Gastão Dal Farra, 9438 | 07:24 | 16:44 |
Rodovia Gastão Dal Farra, 9813 | 07:25 | 16:45 |
Rodovia Gastão Dal Farra, 10177 | 07:26 | 16:46 |
Rua Jornalista Pedro Chiaradia, 1114 | 07:37 | 16:57 |
Rua Jornalista Pedro Chiaradia, 935 | 07:38 | 16:58 |
Rua Daniel Antônio Nicolau, 35 | 07:38 | 16:58 |
Rua Antônio Maria Roseiro, 883 | 07:38 | 16:58 |
Rua Tenente Alarico Alves Bastos, 214 | 07:39 | 16:59 |
Rua Doutor Célso Cariola, 65 | 07:40 | 17:00 |
Rua Doutor Célso Cariola | Sesi | 07:40 | 17:00 |
Avenida Mário Barberis | Rua José Maurício De Oliveira | 07:41 | 17:01 |
Avenida Mario Barbieris, S/N | 07:42 | 17:02 |
Avenida Mario Barbieris | Praça Da Juventude | 07:42 | 17:02 |
Avenida Mário Barberis | Rua Amando De Barros | 07:43 | 17:03 |
Rua Curuzu | Emei Professora Luiza De Campos Avellar Pires | 07:44 | 17:04 |
Rua Curuzu, 2365 | 07:45 | 17:05 |
Rua Curuzu, 2101 | 07:46 | 17:06 |
Rua Curuzu, 1909 | 07:46 | 17:06 |
Rua Curuzu, 1595 | 07:47 | 17:07 |
Rua Curuzu, 1370 | 07:48 | 17:08 |
Rua Curuzu, 1127 | 07:48 | 17:08 |
Rua Curuzu, 755 | 07:50 | 17:10 |
Rua Curuzu, 435 | 07:50 | 17:10 |
Rua Curuzu | Camelódromo | 07:52 | 17:12 |
Rua Curuzu, 1 | - | 17:12 |
Avenida Petrarca Bachi, 768 | - | 17:13 |
Rua João Morato Da Conceição, 276 | - | 17:14 |
Rua João Morato Da Conceição, 373 | - | 17:15 |
Avenida Conde De Serra Negra, 791 | - | 17:15 |
Avenida Conde De Serra Negra | Escola Álvaro José De Souza | - | 17:16 |
Rodovia Alcides Soares | Praça José Benedito França | - | 17:17 |
Rua José Miguel Salomão | Rua Gerson Garavelo Faidiga | - | 17:18 |
Avenida Eugênio Lourençon | Praça Felipe Rensi | - | 17:19 |
Avenida Eugênio Lourençon | Rua Alfredo Thomaz Fazzio | - | 17:19 |
Avenida Eugênio Lourençon, 211 | - | 17:20 |
Rua José Torres Filho | Rua Domingos Cariola | - | 17:20 |
Rua Domingos Cariola | Praça Benedito Celestino De Jesus | - | 17:20 |
Rua Monsenhor José Maria Da Silva Paes, 240 | - | 17:22 |
Pontual Sul Transporte e Turismo bus schedule - 119 DEMÉTRIA - CENTRO (Centro)
The Pontual Sul Transporte e Turismo bus schedule for the 119 DEMÉTRIA - CENTRO route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Demétria, 707 station to Rua Monsenhor José Maria Da Silva Paes, 240 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Pontual Sul Transporte e Turismo schedule.