11A - Santa Rosa ➞ Novo Horizonte Via Rodovia Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 1551 | Condomínio Residencial Do Ipê | 07:10 | 08:40 | 10:10 | 11:40 | 13:10 | 14:40 | 16:10 | 17:40 | 19:10 | 20:40 | 22:20 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 1391 | 07:10 | 08:40 | 10:10 | 11:40 | 13:10 | 14:40 | 16:10 | 17:40 | 19:10 | 20:40 | 22:20 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 1267 | 07:11 | 08:41 | 10:11 | 11:41 | 13:11 | 14:41 | 16:11 | 17:41 | 19:11 | 20:41 | 22:21 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 951 | Ginásio Poliesportivo | 07:12 | 08:42 | 10:12 | 11:42 | 13:12 | 14:42 | 16:12 | 17:42 | 19:12 | 20:42 | 22:22 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 649 | 07:12 | 08:42 | 10:12 | 11:42 | 13:12 | 14:42 | 16:12 | 17:42 | 19:12 | 20:42 | 22:22 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 525 | 07:13 | 08:43 | 10:13 | 11:43 | 13:13 | 14:43 | 16:13 | 17:43 | 19:13 | 20:43 | 22:23 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 107 | 07:13 | 08:43 | 10:13 | 11:43 | 13:13 | 14:43 | 16:13 | 17:43 | 19:13 | 20:43 | 22:23 |
Av. Coronel Aventino Ribeiro, 2455 | 07:14 | 08:44 | 10:14 | 11:44 | 13:14 | 14:44 | 16:14 | 17:44 | 19:14 | 20:44 | 22:24 |
Av. Coronel Aventino Ribeiro, 2251 | Imbel | 07:15 | 08:45 | 10:15 | 11:45 | 13:15 | 14:45 | 16:15 | 17:45 | 19:15 | 20:45 | 22:25 |
Av. Vereador José Pereira De Oliveira | Praça Dos Pioneiros | 07:15 | 08:45 | 10:15 | 11:45 | 13:15 | 14:45 | 16:15 | 17:45 | 19:15 | 20:45 | 22:25 |
Av. Vereador José Pereira De Oliveira | Trevo Ponte Da Imbel 1 | 07:16 | 08:46 | 10:16 | 11:46 | 13:16 | 14:46 | 16:16 | 17:46 | 19:16 | 20:46 | 22:26 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 2681 | 07:16 | 08:46 | 10:16 | 11:46 | 13:16 | 14:46 | 16:16 | 17:46 | 19:16 | 20:46 | 22:26 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 2459 | 07:17 | 08:47 | 10:17 | 11:47 | 13:17 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 17:47 | 19:17 | 20:47 | 22:27 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 2245 | 07:18 | 08:48 | 10:18 | 11:48 | 13:18 | 14:48 | 16:18 | 17:48 | 19:18 | 20:48 | 22:28 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 1951 | 07:19 | 08:49 | 10:19 | 11:49 | 13:19 | 14:49 | 16:19 | 17:49 | 19:19 | 20:49 | 22:29 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 1503 | 07:20 | 08:50 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 13:20 | 14:50 | 16:20 | 17:50 | 19:20 | 20:50 | 22:30 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 1323 | 07:20 | 08:50 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 13:20 | 14:50 | 16:20 | 17:50 | 19:20 | 20:50 | 22:30 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 1075 | 07:21 | 08:51 | 10:21 | 11:51 | 13:21 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 17:51 | 19:21 | 20:51 | 22:31 |
Av. Doutor Vicente Sanches, 231 | 07:22 | 08:52 | 10:22 | 11:52 | 13:22 | 14:52 | 16:22 | 17:52 | 19:22 | 20:52 | 22:32 |
Rua Coronel Joaquim Francisco, 397 | 07:23 | 08:53 | 10:23 | 11:53 | 13:23 | 14:53 | 16:23 | 17:53 | 19:23 | 20:53 | 22:33 |
Rua Cesário Alvin, 131 | 07:25 | 08:55 | 10:25 | 11:55 | 13:25 | 14:55 | 16:25 | 17:55 | 19:25 | 20:55 | 22:35 |
Rua Padre Marçal Ribeiro, 264 | 07:26 | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:56 | 13:26 | 14:56 | 16:26 | 17:56 | 19:26 | 20:56 | 22:36 |
Av. Dos Ferroviários, 89 | Sambódromo | 07:30 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:00 | 19:30 | 21:00 | 22:40 |
Rua Miguel Braga, 460 | 07:32 | 09:02 | 10:32 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 18:02 | 19:32 | 21:02 | 22:42 |
Av. Capitão Gomes, 616 | 07:34 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 18:04 | 19:34 | 21:04 | 22:44 |
Av. Capitão Gomes, 800 | 07:34 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 18:04 | 19:34 | 21:04 | 22:44 |
Rua Silvestre Antônio Junqueira Ferraz, 490 | 07:36 | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:06 | 19:36 | 21:06 | 22:46 |
Rua Silvestre Antônio Junqueira Ferraz, 780 | 07:37 | 09:07 | 10:37 | 12:07 | 13:37 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 18:07 | 19:37 | 21:07 | 22:47 |
Rua Silvestre Antônio Junqueira Ferraz, 1060 | 07:38 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 15:08 | 16:38 | 18:08 | 19:38 | 21:08 | 22:48 |
Rua Silvestre Antônio Junqueira Ferraz, 1318 | 07:38 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 15:08 | 16:38 | 18:08 | 19:38 | 21:08 | 22:48 |
Rua Silvestre Antônio Junqueira Ferraz, 1410 | 07:39 | 09:09 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 | 15:09 | 16:39 | 18:09 | 19:39 | 21:09 | 22:49 |
Rua Padre Petrus Dingenouts, 320 | 07:40 | 09:10 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 18:10 | 19:40 | 21:10 | 22:50 |
Rua Padre Petrus Dingenouts, 582 | 07:41 | 09:11 | 10:41 | 12:11 | 13:41 | 15:11 | 16:41 | 18:11 | 19:41 | 21:11 | 22:51 |
Rua Pedro Pereira Dos Santos, 130 | 07:42 | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 18:12 | 19:42 | 21:12 | 22:52 |
Rua Alan Kardec, 259 | 07:43 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:13 | 16:43 | 18:13 | 19:43 | 21:13 | 22:53 |
Rua Raimundo Domiciano, 120 | 07:44 | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:14 | 19:44 | 21:14 | 22:54 |
Rua Miled Werdine, 53 | 07:44 | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:14 | 19:44 | 21:14 | 22:54 |
Rua Miled Werdine, 21 | 07:45 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:45 | 18:15 | 19:45 | 21:15 | 22:55 |
Rua Alan Kardec, 133 | 07:46 | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 18:16 | 19:46 | 21:16 | 22:56 |
Rua Padre Petrus Dingenouts, 920 | 07:48 | 09:18 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:18 | 19:48 | 21:18 | 22:58 |
Rua Padre Petrus Dingenouts, 1030 | 07:49 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:49 | 18:19 | 19:49 | 21:19 | 22:59 |
Rua Padre Petrus Dingenouts, 1281 | 07:49 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:49 | 18:19 | 19:49 | 21:19 | 22:59 |
Expresso Valônia bus schedule - 11A (Santa Rosa ➞ Novo Horizonte Via Rodovia)
The Expresso Valônia bus schedule for the 11A route, Santa Rosa ➞ Novo Horizonte Via Rodovia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 1551 | Condomínio Residencial Do Ipê station to Rua Padre Petrus Dingenouts, 1281 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Valônia schedule.