11A - Terminal Bus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ingegneria Roio | 08:00 | 08:30 | 08:35 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:05 | 09:25 | 09:40 | 10:05 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:25 | 13:05 | 13:25 | 13:40 | 14:25 | 14:40 | 15:20 | 16:35 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:40 | 19:20 | 19:40 |
Via Della Pineta | 08:01 | 08:31 | 08:36 | 08:41 | 08:51 | 09:06 | 09:26 | 09:41 | 10:06 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:26 | 13:41 | 14:26 | 14:41 | 15:21 | 16:36 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:41 | 19:21 | 19:41 |
Via Della Pineta, 17 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 08:36 | 08:41 | 08:51 | 09:06 | 09:26 | 09:41 | 10:06 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:26 | 13:41 | 14:26 | 14:41 | 15:21 | 16:36 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:41 | 19:21 | 19:41 |
Poggio Roio | 08:02 | 08:32 | 08:37 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:07 | 09:27 | 09:42 | 10:07 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:27 | 13:07 | 13:27 | 13:42 | 14:27 | 14:42 | 15:22 | 16:37 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:42 | 19:22 | 19:42 |
Via San Lorenzo, 18 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 08:41 | 08:46 | 08:56 | 09:11 | 09:31 | 09:46 | 10:10 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:26 | 16:41 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:46 | 19:26 | 19:46 |
Pianola - Dir. L'Aquila | 08:07 | 08:37 | 08:42 | 08:47 | 08:57 | 09:12 | 09:32 | 09:47 | 10:11 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 13:31 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 14:46 | 15:27 | 16:42 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:47 | 19:27 | 19:47 |
Via L'Aquila-Pianola - Lato Bivio Bagno | 08:08 | 08:38 | 08:43 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 09:13 | 09:33 | 09:48 | 10:11 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 13:31 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 14:46 | 15:28 | 16:43 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 19:48 |
Via L'Aquila-Pianola - Lato Bivio Bagno | 08:08 | 08:38 | 08:43 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 09:13 | 09:33 | 09:48 | 10:12 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:32 | 13:12 | 13:32 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 14:47 | 15:28 | 16:43 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 19:48 |
Via L'Aquila-Pianola - Lato Via Dell'Allodola | 08:09 | 08:39 | 08:44 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:14 | 09:34 | 09:49 | 10:13 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:33 | 13:13 | 13:33 | 13:48 | 14:33 | 14:48 | 15:29 | 16:44 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:49 | 19:29 | 19:49 |
Via L'Aquila-Pianola, Lato Totani | 08:10 | 08:40 | 08:45 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:35 | 09:50 | 10:13 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:33 | 13:13 | 13:33 | 13:48 | 14:33 | 14:48 | 15:30 | 16:45 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 19:50 |
Via L'Aquila-Pianola - Lato Via Colle Verde | 08:11 | 08:41 | 08:46 | 08:51 | 09:01 | 09:16 | 09:36 | 09:51 | 10:14 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:34 | 13:14 | 13:34 | 13:49 | 14:34 | 14:49 | 15:31 | 16:46 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:51 | 19:31 | 19:51 |
Via L'Aquila-Pianola - Dir. L'Aquila | 08:12 | 08:42 | 08:47 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:17 | 09:37 | 09:52 | 10:15 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:35 | 13:15 | 13:35 | 13:50 | 14:35 | 14:50 | 15:32 | 16:47 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:52 | 19:32 | 19:52 |
Via Ponte Rasarolo - Dir. Bv. Martini | 08:14 | 08:44 | 08:49 | 08:54 | 09:04 | 09:19 | 09:39 | 09:54 | 10:16 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:36 | 13:16 | 13:36 | 13:51 | 14:36 | 14:51 | 15:34 | 16:49 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 19:54 |
Via Ponte Rasarolo - Bivio Martini Dir. L'Aquila | 08:14 | 08:44 | 08:49 | 08:54 | 09:04 | 09:19 | 09:39 | 09:54 | 10:17 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:37 | 13:17 | 13:37 | 13:52 | 14:37 | 14:52 | 15:34 | 16:49 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 19:54 |
Viale Francesco Crispi - Porta Napoli | 08:15 | 08:45 | 08:50 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 09:55 | 10:18 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:38 | 13:18 | 13:38 | 13:53 | 14:38 | 14:53 | 15:35 | 16:50 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:55 | 19:35 | 19:55 |
Viale Francesco Crispi - Lato Via Piave | 08:16 | 08:46 | 08:51 | 08:56 | 09:06 | 09:21 | 09:41 | 09:56 | 10:18 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:38 | 13:18 | 13:38 | 13:53 | 14:38 | 14:53 | 15:36 | 16:51 | 17:56 | 18:16 | 18:56 | 19:36 | 19:56 |
Viale Collemaggio - Fronte Emiciclo Regione | 08:16 | 08:46 | 08:51 | 08:56 | 09:06 | 09:21 | 09:41 | 09:56 | 10:19 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:39 | 13:19 | 13:39 | 13:54 | 14:39 | 14:54 | 15:36 | 16:51 | 17:56 | 18:16 | 18:56 | 19:36 | 19:56 |
Via Caldora - Lato Collemaggio | 08:17 | 08:47 | 08:52 | 08:57 | 09:07 | 09:22 | 09:42 | 09:57 | 10:20 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 13:40 | 13:55 | 14:40 | 14:55 | 15:37 | 16:52 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:57 | 19:37 | 19:57 |
Terminalbus | 08:18 | 08:48 | 08:53 | 08:58 | 09:08 | 09:23 | 09:43 | 09:58 | 10:20 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 13:40 | 13:55 | 14:40 | 14:55 | 15:38 | 16:53 | 17:58 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:38 | 19:58 |
AMA bus schedule - 11A (Terminal Bus)
The AMA bus schedule for the 11A route, Terminal Bus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ingegneria Roio station to Terminalbus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMA schedule.