11B - Novo Horizonte ➞ Santa Rosa Via Bahamas Schedule
Departure from Rua Padre Petrus Dingenouts, 1281
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
06:55 | 06:55 |
08:25 | 08:25 |
09:55 | 09:55 |
11:25 | 11:25 |
12:55 | 12:55 |
- | 14:25 |
- | 15:55 |
- | 17:25 |
- | 18:55 |
Expresso Valônia bus schedule - 11B (Novo Horizonte ➞ Santa Rosa Via Bahamas)
The Expresso Valônia bus schedule for the 11B route, Novo Horizonte ➞ Santa Rosa Via Bahamas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Padre Petrus Dingenouts, 1281 station to Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 1551 | Condomínio Residencial Do Ipê station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Valônia schedule.