11C - Ramón Ferreiro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Hospital de Calde | 10:55 | 14:15 | 17:55 |
Cemiterio (Esq. Estda. Friol, Taberna Xesús) | 11:01 | 14:21 | 18:01 |
Rtda. Cruce Friol (Hotel Santiago) | 11:03 | 14:23 | 18:03 |
Polígono Louzaneta, Rúa Mte. Torrón (Urban.) | 11:04 | 14:24 | 18:04 |
Polígono Louzaneta, Rúa Mte. Torrón (Monbus) | 11:05 | 14:25 | 18:05 |
Avda. Américas 107 (Esq. Músico Falla) | 11:10 | 14:30 | 18:10 |
Avda. Américas 83 (Parrill. Antonio) | 11:11 | 14:31 | 18:11 |
Avda. Américas 51 | 11:12 | 14:32 | 18:12 |
Fonte Dos Ranchos 42-43 | 11:14 | 14:34 | 18:14 |
Rda. Muralla (Fogar Sta. María) | 11:16 | 14:36 | 18:16 |
Rda. Muralla 163-164 | 11:18 | 14:38 | 18:18 |
Rúa Vilalba 6 | 11:19 | 14:39 | 18:19 |
Ramón Ferreiro (Feminino) | 11:20 | 14:40 | 18:20 |
Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo bus schedule - 11C (Ramón Ferreiro)
The Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo bus schedule for the 11C route, Ramón Ferreiro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hospital de Calde station to Ramón Ferreiro (Feminino) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo schedule.