11F
11F - Marche Clinique→On Cité Des Italiens Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Marche Clinique | 10:50 | 14:50 |
Marche Maison Médicale | 10:51 | 14:51 |
Marche Inst Des Pères Franciscains | 10:52 | 14:52 |
Marche Palais De Justice | 10:53 | 14:53 |
Marche Boulevard du Nord | 10:54 | 14:54 |
Marche Porte Basse | 10:55 | 14:55 |
Marche Route De Liège | 10:55 | 14:55 |
Marche Carmel | 10:56 | 14:56 |
Marche Carmel | 10:56 | 14:56 |
Marche Route De Liège | 10:57 | 14:57 |
Marche Porte Basse | 10:58 | 14:58 |
Marche Place De L'Etang | 10:58 | 14:58 |
Marche Avenue De La Toison D'Or | 11:00 | 15:00 |
Marche Athénée | 11:01 | 15:01 |
Marche Rue du Parc Industriel | 11:02 | 15:02 |
Marche Rue Pierre Saint-Hubert | 11:03 | 15:03 |
Marche Les His | 11:04 | 15:04 |
Marloie MA Campagne | 11:05 | 15:05 |
Marloie Point du Jour | 11:05 | 15:05 |
Marloie Maison Glatigny | 11:07 | 15:07 |
Marloie Spar | 11:08 | 15:08 |
Marloie Eglise | 11:08 | 15:08 |
Marloie Gare - Quai 5 | 11:09 | 15:09 |
Marloie Rue Des Sinistrés | 11:10 | 15:10 |
Hargimont Scierie | 11:11 | 15:11 |
Hargimont Ferme France | 11:11 | 15:11 |
On Ferme Jadot | 11:12 | 15:12 |
On Pont De La Wamme | 11:12 | 15:12 |
On Place | 11:13 | 15:13 |
On Cité Des Italiens | 11:14 | 15:14 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 11F (Marche Clinique→On Cité Des Italiens)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 11F route, Marche Clinique→On Cité Des Italiens, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marche Clinique station to On Cité Des Italiens station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
11F Alternative Directions Schedules
- 11F Schedule - Marche Avenue De La Toison D'Or→Lignieres Eglise
- 11F Schedule - Hollogne Route De La Roche→Marche Clinique
- 11F Schedule - On Place→Marche Gare
- 11F Schedule - On Ferme Jadot→Hollogne Route De La Roche
- 11F Schedule - Humain Rue De Thys→Marloie Gare - Quai 5
- 11F Schedule - Lignieres Eglise→Marche Clinique
- 11F Schedule - On Ferme Jadot→Humain Rue De Thys