12 - Andenne Jonction→Huy Gare Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Andenne Jonction | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 |
Andenne Andenelle | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Andenne Charbonnage | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 |
Andenne Château De Rieudotte | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 |
Gives Carrières | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 |
Gives Charbonnage | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Gives Village | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Gives Route De Liège 23 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Ben-Ahin Ecole | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 |
Ben-Ahin Ben Village | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 |
Ben-Ahin Ecluse | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Ben-Ahin Lovegnée | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Ben-Ahin Bosquet | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 |
Ben-Ahin Ile du Bosquet | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 |
Ben-Ahin Château | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 |
Ben-Ahin Ahin Village | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 |
Ben-Ahin Fontaine | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 |
Huy Pont-Rail | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Huy Collégiale | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Huy Quai D'Arona | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 |
Huy Place Lebeau | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 |
Huy Chaussée De Liège | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 |
Huy Poste | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Huy Gare | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 12 (Andenne Jonction→Huy Gare)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 12 route, Andenne Jonction→Huy Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Andenne Jonction station to Huy Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
12 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 12 Schedule - Huy Gare→Seilles Rue De La Station
- 12 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5→Huy Gare
- 12 Schedule - Seilles Rue De La Station→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 12 Schedule - Huy Gare→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 12 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5→Andenne Jonction
- 12 Schedule - Seilles Rue De La Station→Huy Gare
- 12 Schedule - Andenne Jonction→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 12 Schedule - Andenne Ville - 4 Coins→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 12 Schedule - Thon Pont De Namêche→Andenne Jonction
- 12 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 5→Andenne Jonction