12 - Fronte Aspo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mamusi Via Omodeo | 09:35 | 13:00 | 15:45 | 18:40 |
Olbia, Via Monte Aspru | 09:36 | 13:01 | 15:46 | 18:41 |
Trainu Moltu Dir. Olbia | 09:38 | 13:03 | 15:48 | 18:43 |
Sos Coddos Dir. Olbia | 09:39 | 13:04 | 15:49 | 18:44 |
Via Rio Sos Campitos Dir. Olbia | 09:40 | 13:04 | 15:50 | 18:45 |
Via Olivà Dir. Olbia | 09:43 | 13:07 | 15:53 | 18:48 |
Sa Castanza Dir. Olbia | 09:43 | 13:07 | 15:53 | 18:48 |
SP N°79 Fronte Civico 10 | 09:46 | 13:10 | 15:56 | 18:51 |
Via Nazionale Fr.70 | 09:48 | 13:11 | 15:58 | 18:53 |
Via Nazionale Fr.1 | 09:49 | 13:12 | 15:59 | 18:54 |
Zappalli | 09:51 | 13:14 | 16:01 | 18:56 |
Loiri | 09:54 | 13:16 | 16:04 | 18:59 |
Vena Fiorita | 09:57 | 13:19 | 16:07 | 19:02 |
Castello Di Pedres | 10:00 | 13:21 | 16:10 | 19:05 |
Padrongianus | 10:01 | 13:23 | 16:11 | 19:06 |
Cimitero Nuovo | 10:03 | 13:25 | 16:14 | 19:09 |
Via Loiri, Istituto I.P.A.A. | 10:05 | 13:26 | 16:16 | 19:11 |
Colcò Agraria | 10:05 | 13:27 | 16:16 | 19:11 |
V.Venafiorita Fr. Trib. | 10:06 | 13:28 | 16:18 | 19:13 |
Via Venafiorita Ex Trib. | 10:07 | 13:29 | 16:19 | 19:14 |
Via Roma Fr. Cimitero | 10:08 | 13:29 | 16:19 | 19:14 |
Via Roma Fr. Market | 10:08 | 13:30 | 16:20 | 19:15 |
Via Roma S.Famiglia | 10:09 | 13:30 | 16:20 | 19:15 |
Roma Case Popolari | 10:09 | 13:31 | 16:21 | 19:16 |
Via Roma Manconi | 10:10 | 13:32 | 16:22 | 19:17 |
Mameli Fr.Casermette | 10:11 | 13:33 | 16:23 | 19:18 |
Via Mameli 1 | 10:12 | 13:33 | 16:24 | 19:19 |
Via San Simplicio 6 | 10:12 | 13:34 | 16:24 | 19:19 |
Necropoli S.Simplicio | 10:12 | 13:34 | 16:25 | 19:20 |
Via D'Annunzio Stazione FS | 10:12 | 13:34 | 16:25 | 19:20 |
Via D'Annunzio Fronte Carabinieri | 10:13 | 13:35 | 16:26 | 19:21 |
Centro Martini | 10:14 | 13:35 | 16:27 | 19:22 |
Via Dei Lidi Fr.5 | 10:15 | 13:36 | 16:28 | 19:23 |
Via Dei Lidi Fr.69 | 10:15 | 13:37 | 16:28 | 19:23 |
V. Indonesia Ex Pol | 10:16 | 13:38 | 16:29 | 19:24 |
Fronte Aspo | 10:17 | 13:38 | 16:30 | 19:25 |
ASPO SPA bus schedule - 12 (Fronte Aspo)
The ASPO SPA bus schedule for the 12 route, Fronte Aspo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mamusi Via Omodeo station to Fronte Aspo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ASPO SPA schedule.