12 - האורזים/אורט→ת. מרכזית נתניה/הורדה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
האורזים/אורט | 15:00 |
בי''ס אורט | 15:02 |
דוד פנקס/הרכב | 15:02 |
בית חרושת טריוול | 15:03 |
בית ספר אורט/פנקס | 15:05 |
דוד פנקס/צבי שכטרמן | 15:06 |
פנקס/57 | 15:07 |
צומת נווה איתמר | 15:08 |
הרצל/עולי הגרדום | 15:09 |
הרצל/מינץ | 15:10 |
ת. מרכזית נתניה/הורדה | 15:12 |
Extra bus schedule - 12 (האורזים/אורט→ת. מרכזית נתניה/הורדה)
The Extra bus schedule for the 12 route, האורזים/אורט→ת. מרכזית נתניה/הורדה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from האורזים/אורט station to ת. מרכזית נתניה/הורדה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Extra schedule.